Código
004ALP2020-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
El Tarter
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
49 PELISSIER GALLARDO, ADRIAN
2007 - GRANU
97500462

CAT
DNS
8 8
59 JORGE LÓPEZ, ALEX
2007 - ELIT
97498615

CAT
00:38.93 00:41.37 01:20.30 52,05
999999 999999
43 SOBREVIAS PUEYO, ALEX
2007 - CANMC
97500215

CAT
00:48.45 DNF1
11 11
31 BERTRAN BRAVO, ÁLVARO
2006 - CANMC
97497813

CAT
00:42.67 00:39.91 01:22.58 73,74
10 10
26 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
00:40.57 00:41.47 01:22.04 68,61
18 18
58 Castillejo Horrillo, Daniel
2007 - TECALP
97499807

MAD
00:53.44 00:53.64 01:47.08 306,80
16 16
46 DE LA CUADRA VIDAL, DANIEL
2007 - CEJCA
97501460

ARA
00:46.07 00:49.07 01:35.14 193,22
999999 999999
57 SANCHEZ PALACÍN, FERRAN
2007 - LLIVI
97500267

CAT
00:54.65 DNF2
999999 999999
56 MESTRES PLA, GUILLEM
2007 - GRANU
97498178

CAT
00:40.60 DNQ1
17 17
41 SAMON BISBAL, GUILLERMO
2006 - CANMC
97498520

CAT
00:47.77 00:52.04 01:39.81 237,65
999999 999999
33 TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
2006 - MITIC
97497315

MAD
00:38.50 DNF2
999999 999999
34 THACKWRAY VALLET, HUGO
2006 - CANMC
97499442

CAT
00:41.87 DNS2
5 5
32 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
00:37.60 00:41.13 01:18.73 37,12
999999 999999
51 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
2007 - LLIVI
97498612

CAT
NCL
999999 999999
37 BASTIDA -, JOAN
3624 ANDORRA 00:56.60 DNF1
12 12
47 GRANE PEREZ, JOAN
2007 - GRANU
97501463

CAT
00:41.09 00:43.09 01:24.18 88,96
4 4
29 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
00:38.53 00:39.42 01:17.95 29,70
6 6
36 ALCARAZ BADIA, JUAN MANUEL
2006 - CANMC
97500206

CAT
00:39.45 00:40.28 01:19.73 46,63
14 14
44 COSTA TORRECILLA, JULI
2007 - CANMC
97498525

CAT
00:42.69 00:45.08 01:27.77 123,11
999999 999999
39 HUGUET ESPONA, MARC
2006 - LLIVI
97497848

CAT
00:39.80 DNF2
999999 999999
55 FURRIOL TORRELL, MARIUS
2007 - CANMC
97498511

CAT
00:51.80 DNF2
2 2
35 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
00:37.87 00:39.12 01:16.99 20,57
15 15
45 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, NICOLAU
2007 - GRANU
97498163

CAT
00:43.17 00:45.35 01:28.52 130,25
999999 999999
52 ARCHS ESCRUELA, PAU
2007 - GRANU
97501472

CAT
00:47.54 DNF1
999999 999999
48 SAULA MOTA, PERE
2006 - LLIVI
97500266

CAT
NCL
1 1
40 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
00:37.14 00:39.60 01:16.74 18,19
3 3
42 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
00:37.88 00:39.47 01:17.35 23,99
7 7
30 HUGUET ESPONA, ROGER
2006 - LLIVI
97497849

CAT
00:38.72 00:41.44 01:20.16 50,72
999999 999999
50 DALMAU CORRAL, VASCO
2007 - CANMC
97498517

CAT
NCL
999999 999999
54 PUIG MARTINEZ, VICTOR
2007 - CANMC
97501032

CAT
00:42.33 DNF2
13 13
28 CARO PRATS, VICTOR
2006 - CANMC
97499444

CAT
00:38.91 00:47.01 01:25.92 105,52
999999 999999
27 ROCHE ESPINÓS, VICTOR
2006 - LLIVI
97498610

CAT
00:47.24 DNF1
999999 999999
53 MATA RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR
2007 - CANMC
97498515

CAT
00:53.07 DNQ2
9 9
38 CELADES -, XAVIER
4589 ANDORRA 00:38.85 00:41.76 01:20.61 55,00