Código
ALP064-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
23 23
53 IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
2006 - PANTI
97497496

ARA
52,110 54,250 01:46,360 358,63
1 1
6 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC
97496893

MAD
39,820 40,040 01:19,860 23,48
999999 999999
26 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 VILLA MADRUGA, ALEJANDRO
2006 - ZIMAS
97498965

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
58 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, ALVARO
2006 - CESVA
97497935

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
11 FANLO ARCE, CARLOS
2005 - FORMI
97496710

ARA
0,00DNF2
15 15
20 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
49,450 48,180 01:37,630 248,22
18 18
54 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
2006 - MITIC
97498312

MAD
50,590 49,340 01:39,930 277,31
37 37
43 ANTINORO - , CRISTIAN
2005 - FORMI
97498485

ARA
55,890 59,410 01:55,300 471,69
17 17
28 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
2006 - SKIVA
97497462

ARA
50,930 48,580 01:39,510 272,00
999999 999999
61 ARRUEBO TEJERO, DANIEL
2005 - FORMI
97497709

ARA
0,00DNF1
38 38
62 MORENO ZABALZA, DANIEL
2006 - CEC
97499999

ARA
56,900 58,800 01:55,700 476,75
13 13
44 HERNANDEZ GRISALEÑA, DIEGO
2005 - CEC
97498302

ARA
48,290 46,820 01:35,110 216,35
999999 999999
0 ARETXAGA EGUREN, ENEKO
2006 - CEC
97499907

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 NAGORE SALANUEVA, ENEKO
2006 - PANTI
97496014

ARA
0,00DNS
4 4
5 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
42,030 42,920 01:24,950 87,85
21 21
51 PASTOR SESE, FERNANDO
2006 - MAYEN
97500126

ARA
50,540 53,520 01:44,060 329,54
7 7
10 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
42,100 43,620 01:25,720 97,59
39 39
59 YELA PUERTAS, GONZALO
2006 - CEC
97497541

ARA
56,890 59,380 01:56,270 483,96
33 33
35 SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97498780

MAD
56,400 55,310 01:51,710 426,29
34 34
37 SANCHEZ MUR, HUGO
2006 - CERLR
97497358

ARA
56,420 55,840 01:52,260 433,25
6 6
13 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
42,160 43,470 01:25,630 96,45
41 41
60 CANO ARENAS, IGNACIO
2006 - FORMI
97498628

ARA
60,280 60,700 02:00,980 543,53
999999 999999
0 MORENO CRESPO, IÑIGO
2006 - PANTI
97500041

ARA
0,00DNS
35 35
46 CABAL GARCIA, IÑIGO
2006 - SCEM
97497433

AST
55,170 57,120 01:52,290 433,63
9 9
7 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
42,750 47,340 01:30,090 152,86
22 22
33 TORCIDA DIEZ, JAVIER
2006 - AVALA
97497867

CAB
51,890 54,250 01:46,140 355,85
16 16
16 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
42,340 56,120 01:38,460 258,72
24 24
49 ALDAPE LACUESTA, JAVIER
2006 - FORMI
97498185

ARA
52,620 54,330 01:46,950 366,09
2 2
15 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
40,010 41,010 01:21,020 38,15
42 42
63 TITA VINAGRE DIAS VALENTIM, Joao Maria
2006 - 3CANT
97500717

MAD
60,040 64,190 02:04,230 584,63
999999 999999
9 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
0,00DNQ1
27 27
45 BERAZA SALANUEVA, JOKIN
2006 - HIELO
97500046

VAS
54,220 54,420 01:48,640 387,46
31 31
41 HERREROS CALVO, JORGE
2005 - PANTI
97496729

ARA
52,500 57,470 01:49,970 404,29
999999 999999
34 AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
2006 - CEC
97499204

ARA
0,00DNF2
28 28
39 SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, JORGE
2005 - NOROE
97497168

MAD
46,330 63,160 01:49,490 398,21
999999 999999
3 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
2005 - KOMBI
97499035

MAD
0,00DNS2
11 11
4 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
45,960 45,380 01:31,340 168,67
999999 999999
0 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
1 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
30 GÓMEZ MAESTRE, JUAN JOSÉ
2005 - CERLR
97499289

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ETXEBERRIA GURRUTXAGA, JULEN
2006 - CEC
97497713

ARA
0,00DNS
14 14
31 IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
2006 - SKIVA
97497398

ARA
47,590 49,900 01:37,490 246,45
999999 999999
29 DE LA VEGA TEJUCA, LUCAS
2005 - FORMI
97497566

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ELORDI SERRANO, LUKA
2006 - MAYEN
97500950

ARA
0,00DNS
10 10
25 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
45,180 45,470 01:30,650 159,94
30 30
8 CAVERO MARTINEZ, MARTIN
2005 - CEC
97498339

ARA
56,390 53,120 01:49,510 398,47
36 36
57 CALVO GONZALEZ, MATEO
2006 - CEC
97497714

ARA
57,670 55,980 01:53,650 450,83
999999 999999
21 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MATEO
2005 - CEC
97498541

ARA
0,00DNF1
26 26
27 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, MATIAS
2005 - ESQNV
97496666

NAV
52,450 55,790 01:48,240 382,41
999999 999999
0 ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
2005 - KOMBI
97497167

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
50 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, NACHO
2006 - PANTI
97497495

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 Bernat Quintilla, Nicolas
2006 - CERLR
97498659

ARA
0,00DNF2
19 19
24 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
52,920 47,700 01:40,620 286,03
40 40
18 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
46,700 73,010 01:59,710 527,47
999999 999999
40 GARCIA MODREGO, NICOLAS
2006 - FORMI
97497363

ARA
0,00DNQ1
32 32
42 VAYSSAIRE -, Nicolás
2005 - 3CANT
97500716

MAD
53,160 57,380 01:50,540 411,49
999999 999999
19 MOTREL FOZ, PABLO
2005 - PANTI
97496011

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
56 VERDU PASCUAL, PEDRO
2006 - PANTI
97497499

ARA
0,00DNQ2
3 3
14 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
40,370 41,490 01:21,860 48,77
12 12
2 MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
2005 - CEJCA
97497401

ARA
44,670 46,720 01:31,390 169,30
8 8
17 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
42,510 44,680 01:27,190 116,18
25 25
23 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
47,180 60,450 01:47,630 374,69
5 5
12 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
41,670 43,770 01:25,440 94,05
29 29
32 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
62,260 47,240 01:49,500 398,34
20 20
36 LAZARO DIONIS, VICTOR
2006 - CEC
97498404

ARA
50,990 52,080 01:43,070 317,02