Código
66-2005-19
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
PRSC
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
16 GARDE ALASTUEY, AITOR
1980 - RNCAL
3490048

NAV
01:25:54,600 201,89
27 27
25 IGARATEGI GONZALEZ, AITOR
1986 - UZTUR
3490111

VAS
01:44:10,000 414,80
22 22
24 ALBERDI RAMON, ALBERTO
1972 - CASAB
3490202

ARA
01:31:47,200 270,42
26 26
28 JUEZ REOYO, ALFONSO
1953 - EMEM
3490099

ARA
01:42:22,000 393,81
5 5
10 PASTRANA GONZALEZ, ANGEL
1980 - SOLVA
3490009

CAB
01:16:14,500 89,14
0 0
0 TELLECHEA REPOLLES, ASIER
1974 - IRUNG
3490149

VAS
0,00
13 13
12 GIL LAPLAZA, DANIEL
1979 - MAYEN
3490050

ARA
01:24:22,300 183,95
10 10
7 DUMALL PUERTOLAS, DAVID
1971 - PANTI
3490035

ARA
01:19:38,300 128,75
1 1
1 RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
1977 - CMGC
1233452

ARA
01:08:35,900 0,00
8 8
8 SORBET PRESENTACION, F. JAVIER
1968 - UHRTE
3490089

NAV
01:18:17,500 113,04
9 9
13 CLAVERO SEBASTIAN, GERARDO
1970 - GUARA
3490008

ARA
01:19:27,300 126,61
11 11
11 AROCENA RIVEIRA, HARITZ
1978 - UTZGI
3490106

VAS
01:20:03,000 133,55
23 23
27 ABANZABALEGI ETXEBERRIA, IBAI
1985 - EIBAR
3490112

VAS
01:36:32,200 325,82
6 6
5 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
01:16:15,200 89,27
25 25
26 TELLERIA BIDAURRE, JESUS
1949 - EIBAR
3490053

VAS
01:38:06,800 344,21
16 16
22 LAMPRE COLLANTES, JON
1974 - VSCAM
3490100

VAS
01:26:00,200 202,98
7 7
9 ERGUIN DORRONSORO, JON
1980 - ERRONKA
3490346

VAS
01:17:59,000 109,45
28 28
30 MANCERA GRACIA, Js CARLOS
1986 - CASAB
104925

ARA
01:49:41,700 479,27
24 24
18 CECILIA JIMENEZ, Js MANUEL
1956 - IRUNG
3490055

VAS
01:37:17,800 334,68
17 17
19 GARAY ALONSO, Js MIGUEL
1957 - IRUNG
3490049

VAS
01:26:30,200 208,81
4 4
4 NAVARRO PEREZ, Js RAMON
1971 - CMGC
3490235

ARA
01:14:21,000 67,08
0 0
0 HERNANDO ALZAGA, LUIS
1977 - CMGC
3490046

ARA
0,00
2 2
2 OLIVEROS JIMENEZ, MANUEL
1985 - CMGC
3490002

ARA
01:11:15,000 30,92
14 14
15 PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
1961 - UZTUR
3490095

VAS
01:24:48,900 189,12
3 3
3 ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ, MODESTO
1975 - CAHV
3490006

ANZ
01:12:47,900 48,98
12 12
14 RUIZ CABESTANY, PEIO
1962 - IRUNG
3490096

VAS
01:21:03,800 145,37
18 18
21 BELACORTU CARRASCOSA, RICARDO
1972 - CASAB
4820

ARA
01:28:40,500 234,14
21 21
23 ORDUNA GARJON, XABIER
1984 - RNCAL
3490027

NAV
01:31:47,100 270,41
19 19
20 DIAZ PIÑAR, XABIER
1982 - UHRTE
3490057

NAV
01:29:20,100 241,83
20 20
17 GARCIA GORROTXATEGI, ZIGOR
1975 - EIBAR
3490113

VAS
01:31:19,500 265,04