Código
ALP052-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
44 44
69 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
74,820 71,820 02:26,640 166,38
999999 999999
58 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
16 TORRES -, ALBERT
20470 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 FERRER CANTELI, ALBERT
2001 - CANMC
97494638

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
67 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
71,990 70,200 02:22,190 130,68
999999 999999
25 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
52 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - ELIT
97494735

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
79 NATERA RECIO, ALFONSO
1997 - MITIC
492311

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
28 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
0,00DNF1
48 48
68 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
78,030 75,820 02:33,850 224,22
37 37
37 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
71,220 68,570 02:19,790 111,43
20 20
10 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
67,910 65,160 02:13,070 57,52
38 38
53 SOLER -, ANTOINE
6191039 FRANCIA 71,000 69,190 02:20,190 114,64
999999 999999
20 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
44 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
67,620 65,960 02:13,580 61,61
42 42
73 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
74,750 70,820 02:25,570 157,80
999999 999999
82 CIVIDANES GÓMEZ, CARLOS
2002 - MITIC
97499837

MAD
0,00DNF2
31 31
48 JAFFRES -, CLEMENT
6191148 FRA 69,540 69,200 02:18,740 103,01
4 4
13 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
64,550 63,890 02:08,440 20,38
999999 999999
61 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
0,00DNQ1
43 43
71 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 72,960 73,060 02:26,020 161,41
999999 999999
38 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
22 BERTAUD -, ELIAS
6191030 FRA 0,00DNF2
7 7
8 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
65,160 64,730 02:09,890 32,01
41 41
57 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
72,770 70,170 02:22,940 136,70
999999 999999
49 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
0,00DNF2
49 49
85 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
2001 - TECALP
97496892

MAD
79,220 77,700 02:36,920 248,85
26 26
56 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
68,340 67,270 02:15,610 77,90
999999 999999
84 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
62 CASTILLON -, GUILHEM
6191144 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
66 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
3 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
2001 - COPOS
492340

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
86 MARCO SANCHEZ-PERAL, IGNACIO
2002 - CEVA
97494701

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
11 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
63,670 64,180 02:07,850 15,64
30 30
39 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
70,150 68,520 02:18,670 102,44
35 35
76 DEL MORAL -, IVAN
20141 AND 70,320 69,190 02:19,510 109,18
999999 999999
75 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
0,00DNF2
11 11
26 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
65,580 65,220 02:10,800 39,31
33 33
50 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
69,960 69,070 02:19,030 105,33
999999 999999
64 LABAL ABAD, JOAN
2002 - GRANU
97494787

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
29 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
66,500 65,410 02:11,910 48,21
10 10
12 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIN
20453 AND 66,320 64,370 02:10,690 38,43
13 13
6 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
67,140 64,870 02:12,010 49,02
15 15
17 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
66,170 66,060 02:12,230 50,78
3 3
5 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
63,490 64,480 02:07,970 16,61
19 19
23 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
67,530 65,520 02:13,050 57,36
46 46
78 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
75,680 72,860 02:28,540 181,62
999999 999999
0 ALQUIER -, Julien
6190862 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 AUTEFAGE -, JULIEN
6190863 FRA 0,00DNS
28 28
42 MARTET -, LILIAN
6191149 FRANCIA 69,750 68,480 02:18,230 98,91
999999 999999
41 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 DE POURTALES -, LOUIS
221507 GBR 0,00DNS
34 34
60 DE POURTALES -, LOUIS
221507 GBR 70,380 68,850 02:19,230 106,94
14 14
30 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
66,570 65,520 02:12,090 49,66
27 27
47 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
69,480 67,720 02:17,200 90,65
999999 999999
88 RAMOS -, MANUEL
590044 POR 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
1 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
89 GONTIE -, MARTIN
6191033 FRA 0,00DNQ1
45 45
59 JANKOWIAK -, MATTHIAS
6191035 FRA 75,270 73,230 02:28,500 181,30
999999 999999
91 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
0,00DNF2
50 50
81 LANDIN SOLAUN, MIGUEL MARIA
1999 - FORMI
97500032

ARA
82,140 76,400 02:38,540 261,85
16 16
14 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
67,120 65,210 02:12,330 51,58
39 39
70 PLANA MONTSERRAT, NIL
2002 - LMCE
97494775

CAT
71,920 69,730 02:21,650 126,35
22 22
35 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
68,070 65,540 02:13,610 61,85
36 36
87 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
70,030 69,520 02:19,550 109,50
32 32
45 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
70,640 68,160 02:18,800 103,49
25 25
36 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
68,900 66,510 02:15,410 76,29
999999 999999
46 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
18 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
64,570 64,730 02:09,300 27,28
23 23
31 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
68,030 66,000 02:14,030 65,22
1 1
15 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
62,380 63,520 02:05,900 0,00
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
2002 - FORMI
97497584

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
43 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
21 BARTUMEU -, ROBER
20476 ANDORRA 64,800 65,220 02:10,020 33,05
17 17
24 FERRARI -, ROBERT
20477 AND 66,420 66,250 02:12,670 54,31
999999 999999
7 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 0,00DNF2
29 29
51 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
69,830 68,530 02:18,360 99,96
47 47
90 ROIG BALSELLS, ROGER
2002 - LMCE
97495015

CAT
76,790 74,120 02:30,910 200,64
999999 999999
65 CHAMAYOU -, ROMAIN
6191145 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 AURIAU -, SACHA
6191139 FRA 0,00DNS
18 18
32 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
66,540 66,230 02:12,770 55,11
999999 999999
74 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
0,00DNF1
24 24
40 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
68,690 66,250 02:14,940 72,52
6 6
4 ACOSTA -, TY
20478 ANDORRA 64,420 64,930 02:09,350 27,68
999999 999999
72 ROCA PIERA, VICTOR
2002 - CANMC
97494658

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
2 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
65,060 64,960 02:10,020 33,05