Código
ALP049-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
68 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
0,00DNF1
47 47
84 Morote Corral, Adrian
2002 - GLBRC
97498151

ANZ
58,080 60,430 01:58,510 235,11
2 2
3 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRA 42,580 47,180 01:29,760 0,98
9 9
24 TORRES -, ALBERT
20470 AND 44,750 48,450 01:33,200 28,99
33 33
49 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
50,670 54,690 01:45,360 128,02
41 41
72 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
53,450 58,020 01:51,470 177,78
37 37
52 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
52,250 56,060 01:48,310 152,04
999999 999999
33 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - ELIT
97494735

CAT
0,00DNF1
46 46
85 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
56,310 59,050 01:55,360 209,46
23 23
46 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
48,900 52,190 01:41,090 93,25
43 43
82 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
54,010 58,270 01:52,280 184,37
4 4
2 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
43,610 48,610 01:32,220 21,01
999999 999999
59 SOLER -, ANTOINE
6191039 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
60 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
13 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 43,830 47,420 01:31,250 13,11
999999 999999
8 GABRIEL -, BARTUMEU
20460 AND 0,00DNF2
25 25
45 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
49,220 53,170 01:42,390 103,83
999999 999999
0 CIVIDANES GÓMEZ, CARLOS
2002 - MITIC
97499837

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 JAFFRES -, CLEMENT
6191148 FRA 0,00DNS
10 10
10 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
44,690 48,750 01:33,440 30,95
999999 999999
88 LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
2001 - RURAL
97495605

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
61 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
76 PUJOL BONET, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
97499934

CAT
0,00DNS2
12 12
53 BERTAUD -, ELIAS
6191030 FRA 45,990 48,660 01:34,650 40,80
999999 999999
4 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
73 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
51 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
0,00DNF1
39 39
54 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
50,160 58,990 01:49,150 158,88
1 1
1 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
42,590 47,050 01:29,640 0,00
35 35
65 CASTILLON -, GUILHEM
6191144 FRANCIA 50,790 57,080 01:47,870 148,46
35 35
65 CASTILLON -, GUILHEM
6191144 FRANCIA 50,790 57,080 01:47,870 148,46
999999 999999
0 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
0,00DNS
45 45
86 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
54,630 58,960 01:53,590 195,04
999999 999999
12 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
87 MARCO SANCHEZ-PERAL, IGNACIO
2002 - CEVA
97494701

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
19 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
47 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
49,370 53,770 01:43,140 109,94
36 36
66 DEL MORAL -, IVAN
20141 AND 52,250 56,050 01:48,300 151,96
38 38
69 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
52,910 55,730 01:48,640 154,73
999999 999999
31 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
41 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
0,00DNF1
42 42
77 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
53,800 58,310 01:52,110 182,99
999999 999999
48 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
30 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
49,150 50,210 01:39,360 79,16
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNS
17 17
27 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
46,300 50,130 01:36,430 55,30
999999 999999
23 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
22 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
46,520 49,150 01:35,670 49,11
40 40
62 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
53,230 57,060 01:50,290 168,17
30 30
39 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
48,110 56,000 01:44,110 117,84
999999 999999
74 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
0,00DNQ2
18 18
43 MOURRUT -, JULIEN
6191150 FRANCIA 47,930 50,660 01:38,590 72,89
29 29
44 MARTET -, LILIAN
6191149 FRANCIA 47,570 55,610 01:43,180 110,27
31 31
56 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
50,150 54,090 01:44,240 118,90
999999 999999
37 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
18 DESSANDIER -, LUCAS
6191032 FRA 45,550 49,460 01:35,010 43,73
999999 999999
0 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
36 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
0,00DNF1
27 27
38 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
50,570 52,520 01:43,090 109,53
22 22
32 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
48,760 51,990 01:40,750 90,48
8 8
14 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
44,700 48,460 01:33,160 28,67
34 34
64 ARNOLD -, MATHIAS
6191138 FRANCIA 52,000 55,060 01:47,060 141,86
48 48
78 LANDIN SOLAUN, MIGUEL MARIA
1999 - FORMI
97500032

ARA
61,700 62,360 02:04,060 280,31
32 32
17 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
46,010 59,000 01:45,010 125,17
999999 999999
81 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
2002 - ESQNV
97495135

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
79 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
40 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
49,500 52,060 01:41,560 97,07
11 11
20 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 44,840 49,610 01:34,450 39,17
999999 999999
21 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
9 RODRIGUEZ -, QUIM
20453 AND 0,00DNF1
7 7
16 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
44,480 48,070 01:32,550 23,70
999999 999999
42 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
0,00DNF1
3 3
15 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
43,130 47,000 01:30,130 3,99
44 44
75 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
53,940 58,660 01:52,600 186,98
999999 999999
29 FERRARI -, ROBERT
20477 AND 0,00DNQ2
6 6
11 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 44,020 48,480 01:32,500 23,29
999999 999999
67 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
26 BARTUMEU -, ROGER
20476 FRA 45,960 49,600 01:35,560 48,21
999999 999999
58 CHAMAYOU -, ROMAIN
6191145 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
19 19
34 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
47,780 51,060 01:38,840 74,92
26 26
50 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
49,600 53,030 01:42,630 105,79
999999 999999
70 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ANDRE -, TITOUAN
6191246 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
21 21
63 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
48,400 52,200 01:40,600 89,25
16 16
25 ACOSTA -, TY
20478 ANDORRA 46,630 49,740 01:36,370 54,81
999999 999999
6 CORNELL -, XAVIER
20463 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
5 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
0,00DNF1