Código
ALP049-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
55 55
67 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
54,010 52,670 01:46,680 144,35
999999 999999
61 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
0,00DNF2
65 65
78 Morote Corral, Adrian
2002 - GLBRC
97498151

ANZ
53,820 62,820 01:56,640 252,12
1 1
7 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRA 46,420 46,290 01:32,710 0,00
17 17
20 TORRES -, ALBERT
20470 AND 47,790 47,470 01:35,260 27,78
999999 999999
56 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
0,00DNF1
49 49
69 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
52,710 52,360 01:45,070 126,93
45 45
58 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
51,530 51,400 01:42,930 103,77
27 27
33 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
48,870 48,750 01:37,620 46,31
54 54
55 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - ELIT
97494735

CAT
53,320 53,280 01:46,600 143,48
62 62
65 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
54,300 55,860 01:50,160 182,00
31 31
41 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
49,800 49,700 01:39,500 66,66
999999 999999
85 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
15 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
0,00DNF2
43 43
63 SOLER -, ANTOINE
6191039 FRANCIA 51,250 51,420 01:42,670 108,51
36 36
59 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
49,740 50,700 01:40,440 76,83
21 21
23 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
47,800 48,060 01:35,860 27,27
7 7
2 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 46,430 47,440 01:33,870 12,64
6 6
12 GABRIEL -, BARTUMEU
20460 AND 47,010 46,840 01:33,850 12,42
40 40
47 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
50,670 51,070 01:41,740 90,89
999999 999999
0 CIVIDANES GÓMEZ, CARLOS
2002 - MITIC
97499837

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 JAFFRES -, CLEMENT
6191148 FRA 0,00DNS
12 12
10 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
47,240 47,180 01:34,420 11,69
66 66
88 LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
2001 - RURAL
97495605

ANZ
58,360 59,040 01:57,400 260,34
999999 999999
0 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
42 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 PUJOL BONET, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
97499934

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
31 BERTAUD -, ELIAS
6191030 FRA 48,440 47,090 01:35,530 30,72
10 10
11 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
47,400 46,690 01:34,090 8,12
44 44
60 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
51,730 51,100 01:42,830 102,69
42 42
53 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
51,450 50,700 01:42,150 95,33
41 41
72 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
50,600 51,180 01:41,780 91,33
2 2
14 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
46,920 46,420 01:33,340 0,00
46 46
66 CASTILLON -, GUILHEM
6191144 FRANCIA 52,280 52,010 01:44,290 126,15
46 46
66 CASTILLON -, GUILHEM
6191144 FRANCIA 52,280 52,010 01:44,290 126,15
999999 999999
0 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
0,00DNS
53 53
79 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
52,430 54,110 01:46,540 142,83
5 5
4 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
46,410 47,180 01:33,590 2,71
59 59
83 MARCO SANCHEZ-PERAL, IGNACIO
2002 - CEVA
97494701

CAT
55,110 53,060 01:48,170 160,47
9 9
16 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
46,940 47,050 01:33,990 7,03
32 32
45 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
49,510 50,280 01:39,790 69,79
48 48
70 DEL MORAL -, IVAN
20141 AND 52,210 52,190 01:44,400 127,35
57 57
68 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
53,480 54,160 01:47,640 154,74
23 23
32 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
48,530 47,660 01:36,190 30,84
999999 999999
81 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
0,00DNF1
56 56
86 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
53,850 52,970 01:46,820 145,86
999999 999999
54 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
35 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNS
24 24
19 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
48,270 48,260 01:36,530 34,52
22 22
17 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
47,030 49,060 01:36,090 29,76
999999 999999
18 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
71 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
53,710 52,150 01:45,860 135,47
999999 999999
25 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
0,00DNF1
60 60
76 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
54,250 54,780 01:49,030 169,78
999999 999999
46 MOURRUT -, JULIEN
6191150 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
34 34
48 MARTET -, LILIAN
6191149 FRANCIA 50,700 49,450 01:40,150 81,05
35 35
43 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
50,430 49,830 01:40,260 74,88
999999 999999
37 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
28 DESSANDIER -, LUCAS
6191032 FRA 46,440 47,910 01:34,350 17,87
999999 999999
73 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
0,00DNF1
33 33
34 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
49,900 50,180 01:40,080 72,93
999999 999999
52 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
29 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
8 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
47,420 47,750 01:35,170 19,80
58 58
74 ARNOLD -, MATHIAS
6191138 FRANCIA 54,480 53,600 01:48,080 167,44
64 64
75 LANDIN SOLAUN, MIGUEL MARIA
1999 - FORMI
97500032

ARA
55,490 57,310 01:52,800 210,57
18 18
3 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
47,400 47,990 01:35,390 22,18
63 63
82 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
55,700 54,820 01:50,520 185,90
28 28
39 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
48,910 48,750 01:37,660 46,75
999999 999999
84 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
2002 - ESQNV
97495135

NAV
0,00DNF2
26 26
49 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
48,890 48,470 01:37,360 43,50
37 37
50 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
50,540 50,280 01:40,820 80,94
999999 999999
9 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNF1
20 20
24 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
48,400 47,380 01:35,780 26,40
61 61
80 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
55,720 53,960 01:49,680 176,81
14 14
1 RODRIGUEZ -, QUIM
20453 AND 47,440 47,310 01:34,750 22,22
15 15
21 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
47,620 47,440 01:35,060 18,61
25 25
40 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
48,450 48,310 01:36,760 37,01
3 3
13 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
46,710 46,780 01:33,490 1,62
999999 999999
44 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
27 FERRARI -, ROBERT
20477 AND 49,060 49,840 01:38,900 67,44
4 4
6 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 46,460 47,060 01:33,520 8,82
39 39
57 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
50,520 50,860 01:41,380 87,00
999999 999999
30 BARTUMEU -, ROGER
20476 FRA 0,00DNQ1
51 51
64 CHAMAYOU -, ROMAIN
6191145 FRANCIA 52,750 52,720 01:45,470 139,01
38 38
36 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
51,670 49,590 01:41,260 85,70
47 47
89 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
52,920 51,420 01:44,340 119,03
999999 999999
62 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
0,00DNF2
50 50
87 ANDRE -, TITOUAN
6191246 FRANCIA 52,500 52,710 01:45,210 136,18
29 29
51 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
49,560 49,250 01:38,810 59,19
999999 999999
26 ACOSTA -, TY
20478 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
8 8
5 CORNELL -, XAVIER
20463 ANDORRA 46,760 47,170 01:33,930 13,29
13 13
22 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
47,440 47,190 01:34,630 13,96