Código
ALP049-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
48 48
60 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
52,720 51,350 01:44,070 172,51
999999 999999
70 Morote Corral, Adrian
2002 - GLBRC
97498151

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
2 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRA 0,00DNF1
14 14
20 TORRES -, ALBERT
20470 AND 46,130 46,190 01:32,320 25,69
999999 999999
51 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
62 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
0,00DNF2
20 20
30 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
47,030 46,020 01:33,050 48,88
47 47
50 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - ELIT
97494735

CAT
52,140 51,490 01:43,630 167,57
51 51
59 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
53,870 53,320 01:47,190 207,51
32 32
37 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
48,010 48,030 01:36,040 82,42
999999 999999
71 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
0,00DNF1
11 11
4 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
45,660 46,090 01:31,750 34,30
999999 999999
57 SOLER -, ANTOINE
6191039 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNS
2 2
13 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 45,100 45,120 01:30,220 2,13
9 9
1 GABRIEL -, BARTUMEU
20460 AND 45,160 45,790 01:30,950 10,32
999999 999999
43 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 CIVIDANES GÓMEZ, CARLOS
2002 - MITIC
97499837

MAD
0,00DNS
38 38
53 JAFFRES -, CLEMENT
6191148 FRA 49,210 48,830 01:38,040 89,86
999999 999999
0 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
74 LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
2001 - RURAL
97495605

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
38 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 PUJOL BONET, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
97499934

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
7 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
45,450 45,040 01:30,490 20,16
43 43
55 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
50,160 50,100 01:40,260 129,77
41 41
49 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
49,770 49,250 01:39,020 115,85
42 42
64 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
50,850 48,870 01:39,720 123,71
4 4
14 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
45,750 44,740 01:30,490 20,16
999999 999999
0 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
0,00DNS
40 40
68 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
49,730 49,030 01:38,760 112,94
3 3
10 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
44,390 45,930 01:30,320 18,25
8 8
16 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
45,130 45,750 01:30,880 24,54
29 29
41 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
47,930 47,600 01:35,530 76,70
999999 999999
61 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
0,00DNF2
24 24
29 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
47,780 46,230 01:34,010 59,65
35 35
34 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
48,030 48,540 01:36,570 88,37
999999 999999
0 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
0,00DNS
21 21
32 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
46,840 46,390 01:33,230 50,90
26 26
19 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
46,660 47,510 01:34,170 61,44
18 18
17 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
46,810 45,890 01:32,700 44,95
999999 999999
18 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
63 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
66 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
0,00DNF2
19 19
42 MOURRUT -, JUIEN
6191150 FRANCIA 47,370 45,580 01:32,950 32,76
37 37
44 MARTET -, LILIAN
6191149 FRANCIA 49,490 48,300 01:37,790 87,06
36 36
39 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
48,910 48,700 01:37,610 100,04
999999 999999
0 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
0,00DNS
7 7
26 DESSANDIER -, LUCAS
6191032 FRA 45,420 45,300 01:30,720 7,74
50 50
65 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
52,970 51,840 01:44,810 180,81
29 29
31 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
48,120 47,410 01:35,530 76,70
999999 999999
48 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
27 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
47,220 47,000 01:34,220 62,01
12 12
6 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
45,210 46,720 01:31,930 36,32
22 22
3 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
45,660 47,830 01:33,490 53,82
52 52
73 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
55,280 53,390 01:48,670 224,11
25 25
35 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
47,460 46,690 01:34,150 61,22
53 53
69 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
2002 - ESQNV
97495135

NAV
58,860 56,130 01:54,990 295,01
999999 999999
45 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
0,00DNF1
39 39
46 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
49,320 48,760 01:38,080 105,31
999999 999999
5 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNF2
15 15
22 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
46,600 45,960 01:32,560 43,38
49 49
75 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
52,690 51,830 01:44,520 177,56
28 28
9 RODRIGUEZ -, QUIM
20453 AND 47,850 46,470 01:34,320 48,13
16 16
21 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
46,770 45,860 01:32,630 44,17
33 33
36 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
48,470 47,740 01:36,210 84,33
1 1
12 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
45,090 44,940 01:30,030 15,00
999999 999999
40 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
25 FERRARI -, ROBERT
20477 AND 47,380 46,370 01:33,750 41,73
6 6
15 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 45,550 45,020 01:30,570 6,06
44 44
52 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
50,580 50,200 01:40,780 135,60
13 13
28 BARTUMEU -, ROGER
20476 FRA 46,580 45,610 01:32,190 24,23
45 45
58 CHAMAYOU -, ROMAIN
6191145 FRANCIA 51,550 50,400 01:41,950 133,72
34 34
33 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
47,820 48,490 01:36,310 85,45
999999 999999
0 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
56 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
0,00DNF1
46 46
72 ANDRE -, TITOUAN
6191246 FRANCIA 48,410 53,580 01:41,990 134,17
31 31
47 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
48,360 47,570 01:35,930 81,19
10 10
24 ACOSTA -, TY
20478 ANDORRA 45,950 45,420 01:31,370 15,03
17 17
8 CORNELL -, XAVIER
20463 ANDORRA 45,550 47,140 01:32,690 29,84