Código
ALP045-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
60 60
73 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
64,940 66,210 02:11,150 123,80
3 3
13 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRA 58,010 59,060 01:57,070 35,67
0 0
0 FERRER CANTELI, ALBERT
2001 - CANMC
97494638

CAT
0,00
53 53
54 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
63,810 65,660 02:09,470 109,27
65 65
97 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
64,800 66,950 02:11,750 128,98
0 0
0 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 0,00
19 19
37 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
60,130 61,560 02:01,690 42,01
999999 999999
53 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - ELIT
97494735

CAT
0,00DNF2
70 70
77 NATERA RECIO, ALFONSO
1997 - MITIC
492311

MAD
65,630 68,520 02:14,150 149,73
23 23
36 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
60,080 61,910 02:01,990 44,61
0 0
0 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
0,00
34 34
42 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
61,890 61,820 02:03,710 59,48
1 1
4 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
57,790 59,040 01:56,830 0,00
41 41
43 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 61,760 64,060 02:05,820 111,32
45 45
61 SOLER -, ANTOINE
6191039 FRANCIA 62,950 63,500 02:06,450 116,77
71 71
75 ZANON -, ANTONI
6191157 FRA 66,730 67,710 02:14,440 185,84
999999 999999
56 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
0,00DNF2
0 0
0 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 0,00
18 18
22 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
60,580 61,020 02:01,600 41,24
76 76
103 CASASAYAS MASSANA, ARNAU
2002 - GRANU
97494781

CAT
69,700 69,810 02:19,510 196,07
51 51
104 VILA MALO, AUDRIC
2002 - COPOS
97500738

CAT
63,360 65,140 02:08,500 100,89
10 10
12 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 58,680 60,770 01:59,450 56,25
6 6
15 GABRIEL -, BARTUMEU
20460 AND 58,360 59,370 01:57,730 41,38
999999 999999
46 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNF2
72 72
78 CIVIDANES GÓMEZ, CARLOS
2002 - MITIC
97499837

MAD
67,600 68,760 02:16,360 168,84
0 0
0 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 0,00
0 0
0 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 0,00
24 24
17 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 60,260 61,970 02:02,230 80,28
40 40
101 JAFFRES -, CLEMENT
6191148 FRA 62,700 63,030 02:05,730 110,54
999999 999999
2 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
0,00DNF2
50 50
64 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
63,890 64,600 02:08,490 100,80
61 61
69 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 65,220 66,170 02:11,390 159,47
35 35
47 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
60,990 62,880 02:03,870 60,86
999999 999999
55 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
76 PUJOL BONET, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
97499934

CAT
0,00DNF2
22 22
38 BERTAUD -, ELIAS
6191030 FRA 60,650 61,240 02:01,890 77,34
52 52
62 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
63,250 66,050 02:09,300 107,80
46 46
52 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
62,650 64,190 02:06,840 86,54
75 75
79 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
2001 - TECALP
97496892

MAD
68,920 70,390 02:19,310 194,34
55 55
70 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
65,330 64,660 02:09,990 113,77
66 66
66 MASDEU NAJAR, GERARD
2002 - S.C.C
97494880

CAT
65,390 66,400 02:11,790 129,33
73 73
81 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
67,670 68,710 02:16,380 169,01
999999 999999
3 BOUHACENE -, HUGO
6190801 FRA 0,00DNS2
64 64
86 TROUCHE -, HUGO
6191153 FRA 65,380 66,270 02:11,650 161,72
0 0
0 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
0,00
999999 999999
8 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
7 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
0,00DNF2
38 38
50 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
62,120 62,800 02:04,920 69,94
999999 999999
98 DEL MORAL -, IVAN
20141 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
68 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
31 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
60,090 61,700 02:01,790 42,88
999999 999999
39 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
0,00DNF2
42 42
51 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
62,640 63,330 02:05,970 79,02
49 49
95 LABAL ABAD, JOAN
2002 - GRANU
97494787

CAT
63,480 64,610 02:08,090 97,34
33 33
30 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
60,790 62,790 02:03,580 58,35
15 15
16 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
59,250 61,230 02:00,480 31,55
12 12
20 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
59,170 60,990 02:00,160 28,79
999999 999999
91 LLORD FARRE, JORDI
2002 - ELIT
97495366

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
27 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
59,580 60,870 02:00,450 31,30
74 74
84 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
67,990 68,720 02:16,710 171,86
999999 999999
35 ALQUIER -, Julien
6190862 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
0 0
0 AUTEFAGE -, JULIEN
6190863 FRA 0,00
0 0
0 DELOURME -, JULIEN
6190865 FRA 0,00
32 32
93 MOURRUT -, JULIEN
6191150 FRANCIA 61,800 61,750 02:03,550 91,69
37 37
58 MARTET -, LILIAN
6191149 FRANCIA 61,880 63,030 02:04,910 103,45
79 79
92 RAMIS DEL HOYO, LLUC
2002 - S.C.C
97494883

CAT
73,200 74,080 02:27,280 263,24
44 44
44 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
62,930 63,210 02:06,140 80,49
0 0
0 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
0,00
30 30
33 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
60,940 61,940 02:02,880 52,30
0 0
0 LALLEMAND -, LOUIS
6190668 FRA 0,00
25 25
49 ATTANASIO -, LUCA
6294109 ITA 61,130 61,120 02:02,250 80,46
13 13
34 DESSANDIER -, LUCAS
6192032 FRA 59,280 61,100 02:00,380 64,29
69 69
100 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
65,650 68,400 02:14,050 148,87
999999 999999
29 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
0,00DNF1
77 77
89 IRIBARREN YBARRA, LUIS
2002 - FORMI
97495653

ARA
69,510 70,720 02:20,230 202,29
57 57
67 DENIS -, LUKA
6191141 FRA 65,060 65,090 02:10,150 148,75
999999 999999
48 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF2
0 0
0 ROS PASCUAL, MARC
2001 - LMCE
97494855

CAT
0,00
28 28
26 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
60,630 62,030 02:02,660 50,40
4 4
14 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
58,080 59,210 01:57,290 3,98
0 0
0 GONTIE -, MARTIN
6191033 FRA 0,00
48 48
60 JANKOWIAK -, MATTHIAS
6191035 FRA 63,230 64,470 02:07,700 127,57
0 0
0 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
0,00
0 0
0 POUSSIN -, MAXIME
6190869 FRA 0,00
999999 999999
90 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
0,00DNQ2
67 67
74 LANDIN SOLAUN, MIGUEL MARIA
1999 - FORMI
97500032

ARA
65,870 66,310 02:12,180 132,70
5 5
5 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
58,420 59,150 01:57,570 6,40
54 54
96 PLANA MONTSERRAT, NIL
2002 - LMCE
97494775

CAT
63,170 66,400 02:09,570 110,14
31 31
40 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
60,850 62,120 02:02,970 53,08
999999 999999
80 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
0,00DNF1
0 0
0 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
0,00
59 59
88 PLANA -, PAU
20495 AND 65,200 65,530 02:10,730 153,77
39 39
57 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
62,330 62,720 02:05,050 71,06
0 0
0 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
0,00
999999 999999
94 GENERO DEL PRADO, PEP
2002 - LMCE
97495386

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
18 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 58,530 59,940 01:58,470 47,78
999999 999999
1 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 0,00DNF2
21 21
24 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
60,200 61,670 02:01,870 43,57
999999 999999
99 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
0,00DNQ1
9 9
9 RODRIGUEZ -, QUIM
20453 AND 58,530 60,390 01:58,920 51,67
16 16
19 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
60,270 60,610 02:00,880 35,01
27 27
41 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
60,670 61,790 02:02,460 48,67
2 2
10 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
57,800 59,170 01:56,970 1,21
78 78
102 GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
2002 - FORMI
97497584

ARA
71,080 71,440 02:22,520 222,09
47 47
45 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
61,780 65,120 02:06,900 87,06
26 26
25 FERRARI -, ROBERT
20477 AND 60,570 61,730 02:02,300 80,89
7 7
6 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 58,580 59,430 01:58,010 43,80
43 43
65 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
62,520 63,460 02:05,980 79,10
56 56
72 CHAMAYOU -, ROMAIN
6191145 FRANCIA 64,550 65,470 02:10,020 147,63
999999 999999
32 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
0,00DNF1
63 63
63 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
65,110 66,520 02:11,630 127,95
68 68
87 VIBES -, THIBAUT
6191154 FRA 65,850 67,710 02:13,560 178,23
0 0
0 BEAUVIEL -, THOMAS
6191029 FRA 0,00
29 29
23 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 60,980 61,850 02:02,830 85,47
36 36
59 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
61,900 62,830 02:04,730 68,30
17 17
28 ACOSTA -, TY
20478 ANDORRA 59,470 61,450 02:00,920 68,96
58 58
85 ROCA PIERA, VICTOR
2002 - CANMC
97494658

CAT
64,960 65,710 02:10,670 119,65
62 62
71 PEYTAVY -, VINCENT
6191251 FRA 65,030 66,380 02:11,410 159,64
0 0
0 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 0,00
11 11
21 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
59,310 60,220 01:59,530 23,34