Código
ALP042-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
57 TORRES -, ALBERT
20470 AND 59,770 56,170 01:55,940 40,91
45 45
78 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
65,860 59,720 02:05,580 127,04
32 32
81 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
61,490 57,450 01:58,940 67,72
43 43
98 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - ELIT
97494735

CAT
63,320 58,830 02:02,150 96,40
52 52
87 NATERA RECIO, ALFONSO
1997 - MITIC
492311

MAD
71,420 63,540 02:14,960 210,85
49 49
88 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
65,510 61,580 02:07,090 140,54
999999 999999
75 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
0,00DNQ1
12 12
41 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
59,560 55,610 01:55,170 34,03
36 36
67 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 62,250 57,660 01:59,910 76,38
999999 999999
97 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
46 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 GABRIEL -, BARTUMEU
20460 AND 0,00DNF1
37 37
94 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
61,810 58,270 02:00,080 77,90
50 50
91 CIVIDANES GÓMEZ, CARLOS
2002 - MITIC
97499837

MAD
68,520 65,090 02:13,610 198,79
23 23
53 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 60,510 56,770 01:57,280 52,88
7 7
54 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
59,190 55,500 01:54,690 29,74
34 34
96 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
61,980 57,720 01:59,700 74,51
41 41
93 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
62,590 58,870 02:01,460 90,23
51 51
101 PUJOL BONET, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
97499934

CAT
69,730 64,550 02:14,280 204,78
44 44
99 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
64,520 59,500 02:04,020 113,11
42 42
80 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
63,300 58,660 02:01,960 94,70
53 53
89 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
2001 - TECALP
97496892

MAD
70,470 65,740 02:16,210 222,02
47 47
90 MASDEU NAJAR, GERARD
2002 - S.C.C
97494880

CAT
65,290 61,030 02:06,320 133,66
999999 999999
0 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
0,00DNS
2 2
52 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
58,520 54,540 01:53,060 15,18
11 11
55 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
59,000 55,930 01:54,930 31,89
999999 999999
74 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
0,00DNF1
21 21
70 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
60,780 56,410 01:57,190 52,08
26 26
63 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
60,570 56,910 01:57,480 54,67
30 30
59 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
61,320 57,070 01:58,390 62,80
3 3
45 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
20453 AND 58,310 55,000 01:53,310 17,41
14 14
64 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
59,550 56,010 01:55,560 37,52
6 6
58 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
58,970 55,210 01:54,180 25,19
25 25
65 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
60,740 56,690 01:57,430 54,22
999999 999999
0 DOLOURME -, JULIEN
6190865 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
95 MOURRUT -, JULIEN
6191150 FRANCIA 0,00DNQ1
39 39
77 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
62,120 58,690 02:00,810 84,42
28 28
69 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
61,120 56,530 01:57,650 56,19
29 29
60 DESSANDIER -, LUCAS
6191032 FRA 60,510 57,500 01:58,010 59,41
20 20
83 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
60,840 56,300 01:57,140 51,63
17 17
62 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
60,290 56,280 01:56,570 46,54
4 4
43 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
58,630 54,770 01:53,400 18,22
48 48
82 JANKOWIAK -, MATTHIAS
6191035 FRA 65,710 60,840 02:06,550 135,71
9 9
48 POETTOZ -, MICHAEL
6190671 COL 58,850 55,930 01:54,780 30,55
1 1
42 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
58,470 54,570 01:53,040 15,00
31 31
71 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
61,430 57,460 01:58,890 67,27
999999 999999
86 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
0,00DNF1
38 38
76 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
62,680 57,700 02:00,380 80,58
999999 999999
92 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
0,00DNS
13 13
68 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 59,420 55,800 01:55,220 34,48
33 33
47 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
61,530 57,790 01:59,320 71,11
24 24
50 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
60,880 56,470 01:57,350 53,51
35 35
84 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
61,660 58,240 01:59,900 76,29
5 5
51 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
58,710 55,130 01:53,840 22,15
40 40
100 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
62,790 58,080 02:00,870 84,96
18 18
79 FERRARI -, ROBERT
20477 AND 60,590 56,200 01:56,790 48,51
8 8
49 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 59,180 55,590 01:54,770 30,46
22 22
72 BARTUMEU -, ROGER
20476 FRA 60,640 56,570 01:57,210 52,26
27 27
61 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
60,740 56,770 01:57,510 54,94
46 46
85 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
65,230 60,510 02:05,740 128,47
999999 999999
0 GRAVIER -, TIZIANO
30488 ARG 0,00DNS
16 16
73 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 60,220 56,310 01:56,530 46,18
19 19
66 ACOSTA -, TY
20478 ANDORRA 60,120 56,890 01:57,010 50,47
10 10
44 CORNELL -, XAVIER
20463 ANDORRA 58,950 55,860 01:54,810 30,81