Código
ALP042-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
13 13
57 TORRES -, ALBERT
20470 AND 62,680 58,390 02:01,070 22,17
47 47
78 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
68,740 63,320 02:12,060 127,28
23 23
81 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
64,550 58,640 02:03,190 51,66
45 45
90 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - ELIT
97494735

CAT
67,080 62,960 02:10,040 110,06
53 53
86 NATERA RECIO, ALFONSO
1997 - MITIC
492311

MAD
76,790 69,670 02:26,460 250,04
48 48
97 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
69,950 64,750 02:14,700 149,79
32 32
75 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
65,350 60,050 02:05,400 70,50
6 6
50 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
61,780 57,590 01:59,370 19,09
42 42
67 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 67,320 61,440 02:08,760 87,73
38 38
95 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
65,920 61,410 02:07,330 86,95
999999 999999
0 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNS
29 29
52 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 64,810 59,160 02:03,970 46,89
4 4
56 GABRIEL -, BARTUMEU
20460 AND 61,410 57,690 01:59,100 5,37
41 41
100 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
66,760 61,370 02:08,130 93,78
55 55
88 CIVIDANES GÓMEZ, CARLOS
2002 - MITIC
97499837

MAD
80,690 69,300 02:29,990 280,14
24 24
45 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 64,360 59,330 02:03,690 44,50
8 8
46 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
61,820 57,980 01:59,800 22,76
44 44
91 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
66,160 63,860 02:10,020 109,89
999999 999999
99 FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
2002 - LMCE
97496086

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
94 PUJOL BONET, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
97499934

CAT
77,030 68,980 02:26,010 246,21
999999 999999
92 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
0,00DNF1
46 46
80 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
68,810 62,870 02:11,680 124,04
54 54
96 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
2001 - TECALP
97496892

MAD
77,340 70,020 02:27,360 257,72
51 51
87 MASDEU NAJAR, GERARD
2002 - S.C.C
97494880

CAT
73,960 64,810 02:18,770 184,48
999999 999999
0 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
0,00DNS
3 3
47 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
62,150 56,840 01:58,990 15,85
10 10
51 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
62,510 57,700 02:00,210 26,25
43 43
74 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
67,310 61,960 02:09,270 103,49
30 30
70 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
64,760 59,330 02:04,090 59,33
999999 999999
63 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
0,00DNF1
26 26
59 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
64,760 59,020 02:03,780 56,69
1 1
44 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
20453 AND 61,120 57,350 01:58,470 0,00
16 16
64 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
63,510 58,640 02:02,150 42,79
12 12
58 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
63,070 57,960 02:01,030 33,24
21 21
65 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
64,620 58,400 02:03,020 50,21
999999 999999
0 DOLOURME -, JULIEN
6190865 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 MOURRUT -, JULIEN
6191150 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
37 37
77 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
65,990 61,210 02:07,200 85,85
27 27
69 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
64,430 59,420 02:03,850 57,29
35 35
60 DESSANDIER -, LUCAS
6191032 FRA 65,230 60,820 02:06,050 64,62
25 25
83 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
64,610 59,120 02:03,730 56,26
22 22
62 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
64,460 58,680 02:03,140 51,23
5 5
43 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
61,780 57,420 01:59,200 17,64
49 49
82 JANKOWIAK -, MATTHIAS
6191035 FRA 71,360 64,150 02:15,510 145,27
11 11
42 POETTOZ -, MICHAEL
6190671 COL 62,580 57,690 02:00,270 15,35
14 14
53 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
63,190 57,930 02:01,120 34,01
999999 999999
0 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
0,00DNS
40 40
85 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
66,960 61,060 02:08,020 92,84
39 39
76 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
66,520 61,370 02:07,890 91,73
999999 999999
89 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
0,00DNS
15 15
68 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 63,440 58,320 02:01,760 28,05
33 33
54 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
65,000 60,540 02:05,540 71,69
20 20
48 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
63,650 59,190 02:02,840 48,68
34 34
101 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
65,410 60,380 02:05,790 73,83
2 2
55 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
61,370 57,520 01:58,890 15,00
36 36
93 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
66,240 60,710 02:06,950 83,72
17 17
79 FERRARI -, ROBERT
20477 AND 63,580 58,790 02:02,370 33,25
7 7
49 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 61,760 58,020 01:59,780 11,17
19 19
72 BARTUMEU -, ROGER
20476 FRA 64,260 58,310 02:02,570 34,95
31 31
61 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
64,850 59,540 02:04,390 61,89
50 50
84 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
71,580 64,860 02:16,440 164,62
999999 999999
0 GRAVIER -, TIZIANO
30488 ARG 0,00DNS
18 18
73 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 63,580 58,800 02:02,380 33,33
28 28
66 ACOSTA -, TY
20478 ANDORRA 64,650 59,280 02:03,930 46,55
9 9
41 CORNELL -, XAVIER
20463 ANDORRA 62,250 57,900 02:00,150 14,32