Código
ALP041-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
1 1
94 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
42,820 48,040 01:30,860 50,92
999999 999999
87 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
99 MONTES MARTIN, ALEJANDRO
2004 - MONAC
97495556

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
92 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
0,00DNF2
4 4
90 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
44,870 48,270 01:33,140 69,24
999999 999999
0 MORATO PASTOR, ALVARO
2004 - WCAMP
97498909

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
106 almagro cuadros, álvaro
2004 - GrSC
97499217

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
83 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
97 ABBADINI FERNANDEZ , ANDREA
2004 - TECALP
97499738

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
101 GARCIA ROCA, ANGEL
2003 - NEVAD
97496222

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
80 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
98 RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97499216

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 CARVAJAL SÁNCHEZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97496223

ANZ
0,00DNS
8 8
102 GARRIDO FERNANDO FIGARES, FERMIN
2003 - WCAMP
97498129

ANZ
48,090 49,180 01:37,270 102,42
12 12
110 GARRIDO WALTON, GONZALO
2004 - WCAMP
97496237

ANZ
49,820 53,220 01:43,040 148,78
10 10
96 Hernández de la Rosa, Hugo
2003 - SCG
97499566

ANZ
47,680 50,590 01:38,270 110,45
15 15
112 CUBILLO GARCIA, HUGO
2003 - MONAC
97500805

ANZ
59,960 57,500 01:57,460 264,63
999999 999999
108 van REIGERSBERG VERLUYS, HUGO
2004 - WCAMP
97499173

ANZ
0,00DNF2
3 3
88 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
45,620 47,440 01:33,060 68,60
5 5
95 VIC CONESA, IGNACIO
2004 - WCAMP
97497155

ANZ
43,610 51,950 01:35,560 88,68
6 6
89 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
45,170 51,020 01:36,190 93,74
999999 999999
79 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
0,00DNF2
16 16
109 ARANDA LUENGO, JHON
2004 - MONAC
97495559

ANZ
58,430 64,790 02:03,220 310,91
11 11
104 DIAZ-BERBEL CUETO, JOSE GABRIEL
2003 - WCAMP
97500276

ANZ
49,040 53,700 01:42,740 146,37
13 13
86 LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
2003 - RURAL
97495536

ANZ
46,810 58,490 01:45,300 166,94
999999 999999
85 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 BUDILOV ---, MIKHAIL
2004 - WCAMP
97495560

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
107 Olmedo Murillo, Nicolas
2004 - RURAL
97497392

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
82 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 Fernández González, Pablo
2004 - SCG
97498845

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
100 DIEZ CUENCA, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495095

NAV
0,00DNF2
7 7
91 HUETE HERRERA, PABLO
2003 - WCAMP
97495561

ANZ
46,920 49,710 01:36,630 97,28
9 9
81 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
40,420 56,900 01:37,320 102,82
2 2
93 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
43,220 48,100 01:31,320 54,62
14 14
84 ESPADAS PADIAL, SIMÓN
2003 - RURAL
97495534

ANZ
45,280 69,750 01:55,030 245,11
999999 999999
0 PEREZ MARIN, VALENTIN
2004 - MONAC
97495555

ANZ
0,00DNS