Código
ALP039-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
13 13
55 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
59,640 46,65
20 20
50 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
01:00,570 65,94
19 19
53 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
01:00,520 64,90
24 24
39 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
01:01,100 76,93
8 8
56 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
58,970 32,76
26 26
76 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
01:01,300 81,08
999999 999999
49 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
0,00DNF
1 1
47 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
57,390 0,00
27 27
63 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
01:01,540 86,05
33 33
73 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
01:05,150 160,91
999999 999999
66 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
0,00DNF
25 25
60 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
01:01,210 79,21
11 11
48 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
59,460 42,92
29 29
52 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
01:02,000 95,59
14 14
75 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
59,910 52,25
11 11
69 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
2003 - CEVA
97497139

CAT
59,460 42,92
32 32
74 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
01:04,150 140,17
15 15
51 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
01:00,060 55,36
2 2
44 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
57,490 2,07
999999 999999
72 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
0,00DNF
4 4
41 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
58,010 12,86
999999 999999
0 VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
2003 - C.E.T
97498495

CAT
0,00DNS
30 30
68 ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE
2003 - CEC
97498408

ARA
01:02,110 97,87
17 17
46 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
01:00,130 56,81
9 9
59 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
59,400 41,68
28 28
62 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
01:01,820 91,86
6 6
54 PEREZ BATLLE, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97497885

CAT
58,710 27,37
10 10
58 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
59,420 42,09
5 5
67 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
58,280 18,45
21 21
40 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
01:00,820 71,12
18 18
61 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
01:00,440 63,24
3 3
57 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
57,840 9,33
22 22
71 ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
2003 - GRANU
97494838

CAT
01:01,020 75,27
7 7
43 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
58,770 28,61
16 16
42 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
01:00,080 55,78
999999 999999
70 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
0,00DNF
31 31
64 MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL
2004 - ESQNV
97495272

NAV
01:02,540 106,79
23 23
65 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
01:01,050 75,89