Código
ALP039-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
6 6
55 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
53,650 50,970 01:44,620 32,79
3 3
65 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC
97496893

MAD
53,210 50,300 01:43,510 21,73
7 7
53 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
53,810 51,270 01:45,080 37,38
23 23
49 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
56,020 53,100 01:49,120 77,65
24 24
52 FANLO ARCE, CARLOS
2005 - FORMI
97496710

ARA
56,700 52,810 01:49,510 81,53
26 26
51 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CAEI
97497755

CAT
57,050 53,270 01:50,320 89,61
8 8
57 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
53,780 51,650 01:45,430 40,87
9 9
45 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
54,600 50,900 01:45,500 41,56
11 11
38 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
53,650 51,890 01:45,540 41,96
12 12
40 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
54,290 51,480 01:45,770 44,26
18 18
71 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
55,670 51,610 01:47,280 59,31
30 30
56 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
57,200 54,450 01:51,650 102,86
13 13
63 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
54,600 51,720 01:46,320 49,74
15 15
59 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
55,190 51,240 01:46,430 50,83
29 29
58 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
57,250 53,540 01:50,790 94,29
22 22
46 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
55,880 53,130 01:49,010 76,55
2 2
60 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
52,250 49,600 01:41,850 5,18
21 21
48 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
56,540 52,450 01:48,990 76,35
1 1
61 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
51,740 49,590 01:41,330 0,00
19 19
41 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
54,830 52,520 01:47,350 60,00
999999 999999
43 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
0,00DNF1
27 27
62 MEIRE GARCIA-BERRO, NICOLAS
2005 - CEVA
97497803

CAT
56,970 53,520 01:50,490 91,30
33 33
68 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
60,280 56,610 01:56,890 155,09
14 14
39 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
54,460 51,870 01:46,330 49,84
32 32
67 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
59,860 55,730 01:55,590 142,14
20 20
50 MORA DICENTA, PABLO
2005 - MONAC
97498084

ANZ
54,890 52,700 01:47,590 62,40
5 5
42 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
53,490 51,080 01:44,570 32,29
4 4
36 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
53,230 51,120 01:44,350 30,10
999999 999999
64 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
37 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
66 MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
2005 - CEJCA
97497401

ARA
56,600 54,170 01:50,770 94,09
25 25
70 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
57,250 52,630 01:49,880 85,22
16 16
54 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
55,580 50,930 01:46,510 51,63
10 10
47 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
53,760 51,760 01:45,520 41,76
17 17
44 BULTO GIL-VERNET, VICTOR
2005 - CEVA
97497799

CAT
54,320 52,310 01:46,630 52,83
31 31
69 ROCHE ESPINÓS, VICTOR
2006 - LLIVI
97498610

CAT
56,980 58,240 01:55,220 138,45