Código
ALP039-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
134 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
52,500 53,310 01:45,810 10,43
999999 999999
132 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
136 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
56,000 55,170 01:51,170 47,93
999999 999999
131 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
0,00DNF2
8 8
117 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
56,960 52,900 01:49,860 38,77
21 21
144 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
60,190 59,020 01:59,210 104,20
1 1
116 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
51,000 53,320 01:44,320 0,00
5 5
139 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
53,980 53,050 01:47,030 18,96
20 20
129 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
60,200 58,450 01:58,650 100,28
24 24
142 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
61,950 61,870 02:03,820 136,46
999999 999999
127 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
119 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
137 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
54,720 53,490 01:48,210 27,22
19 19
113 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
59,130 57,570 01:56,700 86,63
999999 999999
143 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
118 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
2003 - CEVA
97497139

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
145 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
66,530 61,450 02:07,980 165,57
12 12
125 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
56,770 54,600 01:51,370 49,33
999999 999999
0 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
0,00DNS
6 6
126 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
54,210 53,280 01:47,490 22,18
999999 999999
122 VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
2003 - C.E.T
97498495

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
140 ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE
2003 - CEC
97498408

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
110 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
58,660 56,460 01:55,120 75,58
16 16
123 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
57,410 55,940 01:53,350 63,19
22 22
128 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
60,250 61,130 02:01,380 119,38
999999 999999
124 PEREZ BATLLE, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97497885

CAT
0,00DNF2
11 11
133 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
55,700 55,570 01:51,270 48,63
2 2
115 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
51,690 53,190 01:44,880 3,92
23 23
112 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
68,670 55,060 02:03,730 135,83
13 13
111 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
56,140 56,060 01:52,200 55,14
3 3
130 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
52,990 52,560 01:45,550 8,61
14 14
138 ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
2003 - GRANU
97494838

CAT
57,070 55,370 01:52,440 56,82
9 9
114 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
54,330 55,930 01:50,260 41,57
15 15
120 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
56,700 55,860 01:52,560 57,66
999999 999999
141 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
121 MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL
2004 - ESQNV
97495272

NAV
0,00DNF2
18 18
135 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
58,440 57,120 01:55,560 78,65