Código
ALP039-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
42 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
54,900 50,350 01:45,250 12,13
3 3
36 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC
97496893

MAD
55,110 51,380 01:46,490 20,87
18 18
46 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
65,070 52,540 01:57,610 99,28
24 24
48 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
65,900 60,450 02:06,350 160,91
999999 999999
52 FANLO ARCE, CARLOS
2005 - FORMI
97496710

ARA
0,00DNF2
22 22
58 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CAEI
97497755

CAT
64,300 56,910 02:01,210 124,66
8 8
57 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
59,520 52,700 01:52,220 61,27
5 5
39 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
58,800 51,670 01:50,470 48,93
9 9
59 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
58,680 53,970 01:52,650 64,31
999999 999999
40 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
0,00DNF2
17 17
70 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
62,180 54,860 01:57,040 95,26
15 15
63 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
61,090 55,390 01:56,480 91,31
4 4
43 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
57,570 52,130 01:49,700 43,51
999999 999999
49 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
0,00DNF2
26 26
66 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
75,710 56,810 02:12,520 204,41
7 7
55 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
59,010 53,070 01:52,080 60,29
12 12
56 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
64,530 50,730 01:55,260 82,71
999999 999999
65 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
62 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
54,460 49,070 01:43,530 0,00
11 11
50 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
59,470 55,100 01:54,570 77,84
13 13
37 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
61,420 54,580 01:56,000 87,93
6 6
41 MEIRE GARCIA-BERRO, NICOLAS
2005 - CEVA
97497803

CAT
58,540 53,130 01:51,670 57,40
25 25
69 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
69,060 61,290 02:10,350 189,11
21 21
51 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
67,100 51,860 01:58,960 108,80
27 27
68 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
71,360 72,320 02:23,680 283,10
16 16
64 MORA DICENTA, PABLO
2005 - MONAC
97498084

ANZ
60,960 55,700 01:56,660 92,58
999999 999999
38 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
54 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
44 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
60 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
61 MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
2005 - CEJCA
97497401

ARA
62,070 56,160 01:58,230 103,65
19 19
71 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
62,580 55,180 01:57,760 100,34
999999 999999
45 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
0,00DNQ2
14 14
53 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
61,610 54,570 01:56,180 89,20
10 10
47 BULTO GIL-VERNET, VICTOR
2005 - CEVA
97497799

CAT
59,650 53,620 01:53,270 68,68
23 23
67 ROCHE ESPINÓS, VICTOR
2006 - LLIVI
97498610

CAT
64,570 57,570 02:02,140 131,22