Código
ALP039-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
4 4
113 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
01:00,970 35,37
6 6
140 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC
97496893

MAD
01:01,360 43,21
8 8
129 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
01:01,490 45,82
31 31
115 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
01:05,160 119,58
13 13
136 FANLO ARCE, CARLOS
2005 - FORMI
97496710

ARA
01:01,760 51,25
24 24
133 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CAEI
97497755

CAT
01:03,030 76,77
3 3
138 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
01:00,780 31,55
999999 999999
139 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
0,00DNF
28 28
122 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
01:04,000 96,27
15 15
114 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
01:02,140 58,89
22 22
146 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
01:02,810 72,35
21 21
119 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
01:02,610 68,33
16 16
141 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
01:02,160 59,29
19 19
126 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
01:02,410 64,31
23 23
124 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
01:02,900 74,16
30 30
121 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
01:04,840 113,15
5 5
120 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
01:00,980 35,57
12 12
131 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
01:01,710 50,24
2 2
117 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
01:00,730 30,55
27 27
118 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
01:03,460 85,42
7 7
145 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
01:01,460 45,22
33 33
116 MEIRE GARCIA-BERRO, NICOLAS
2005 - CEVA
97497803

CAT
01:06,420 144,91
35 35
143 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
01:08,550 187,71
18 18
132 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
01:02,230 60,70
32 32
142 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
01:05,650 129,43
25 25
137 MORA DICENTA, PABLO
2005 - MONAC
97498084

ANZ
01:03,170 79,59
1 1
128 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
59,210 0,00
8 8
125 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
01:01,490 45,82
17 17
135 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
01:02,200 60,09
11 11
130 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
01:01,690 49,84
29 29
127 MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
2005 - CEJCA
97497401

ARA
01:04,380 103,91
20 20
147 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
01:02,510 66,32
10 10
123 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
01:01,580 47,63
14 14
134 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
01:01,870 53,46
26 26
112 BULTO GIL-VERNET, VICTOR
2005 - CEVA
97497799

CAT
01:03,200 80,19
34 34
144 ROCHE ESPINÓS, VICTOR
2006 - LLIVI
97498610

CAT
01:06,490 146,31