Código
ALP036-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
6 6
70 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
36,400 34,940 01:11,340 73,09
26 26
83 ESCOLANO ARRUEBO, ADRIAN
2004 - FORMI
97496522

ARA
40,950 38,680 01:19,630 197,21
1 1
73 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
34,090 33,370 01:07,460 15,00
24 24
94 HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO
2003 - MITIC
97498309

MAD
40,790 38,190 01:18,980 187,48
39 39
100 BURKE MATTHEWX, ALEX
2004 - C2000
97501348

VAS
52,760 47,920 01:40,680 512,36
999999 999999
53 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
0,00DNF1
32 32
95 Fernandez Gutierrez, Alvaro
2004 - MITIC
97498455

MAD
42,810 39,640 01:22,450 239,43
12 12
79 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
37,610 35,730 01:13,340 103,03
15 15
82 SOLA GONZALVO, ALVARO
2004 - MAYEN
97500254

ARA
38,400 36,260 01:14,660 122,80
999999 999999
77 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
59 MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
2004 - SKIVA
97496881

ARA
0,00DNF1
27 27
87 ABBADINI FERNANDEZ , ANDREA
2004 - TECALP
97499738

MAD
40,900 38,810 01:19,710 198,40
999999 999999
72 GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
2004 - FORMI
97496123

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
62 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
36,480 34,900 01:11,380 73,69
16 16
78 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
38,310 36,510 01:14,820 125,19
30 30
88 TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL
2004 - CESVA
97496677

VAS
41,190 39,320 01:20,510 210,38
14 14
58 ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
2004 - PANTI
97496824

ARA
37,470 37,030 01:14,500 120,40
21 21
89 MARTI LOPERENA, ENEKO
2003 - CESVA
97497993

VAS
40,100 36,240 01:16,340 147,95
25 25
91 EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO
2004 - ESQNV
97495098

NAV
41,400 38,190 01:19,590 196,61
35 35
96 PEREZ DEL MOLINO , GONZALO
2004 - ZIMAS
97495720

MAD
44,110 40,620 01:24,730 273,56
31 31
81 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
2004 - ESQNV
97495109

NAV
41,650 39,380 01:21,030 218,17
999999 999999
93 IBAÑEZ GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2004 - CEC
97498405

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
76 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
0,00DNF1
19 19
68 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, GUILLERMO
2003 - TECALP
97496946

MAD
39,120 36,610 01:15,730 138,82
13 13
57 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
37,590 35,790 01:13,380 103,63
18 18
65 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
38,560 36,720 01:15,280 132,08
999999 999999
85 MARCO DE REGIL, IGNACIO
2003 - G.ELE
97496151

VAS
0,00DNQ1
29 29
101 LARRINAGA ROZAS, IKER
2004 - CESVA
97497934

VAS
41,540 38,690 01:20,230 206,19
3 3
80 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
36,580 33,670 01:10,250 56,77
34 34
103 Vergara Cano, Jacobo
2003 - TECALP
97501041

MAD
42,800 40,200 01:23,000 247,66
999999 999999
97 MORENO MOTILVA, JORGE
2004 - ESQNV
97497718

NAV
0,00DNF2
9 9
67 ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE
2003 - CEC
97498408

ARA
36,800 35,880 01:12,680 93,15
33 33
90 MALO JIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA
2004 - TECALP
97499653

MAD
42,620 39,950 01:22,570 241,22
17 17
69 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
38,330 36,860 01:15,190 130,73
999999 999999
60 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
0,00DNF1
5 5
52 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
35,960 35,220 01:11,180 70,70
37 37
99 ITURRIZAGA ZARANDONA, MARKEL
2004 - CESVA
97498788

VAS
46,030 42,150 01:28,180 325,22
8 8
71 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
37,430 35,030 01:12,460 89,86
2 2
51 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
34,920 33,020 01:07,940 22,19
999999 999999
61 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
0,00DNF1
23 23
56 ECAY PURROY, NICOLAS
2004 - SKIVA
97495963

ARA
39,950 37,600 01:17,550 166,07
4 4
74 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
35,730 34,590 01:10,320 57,82
999999 999999
0 HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
2004 - CEJCA
97497659

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
84 ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495096

NAV
0,00DNF2
28 28
86 DIEZ CUENCA, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495095

NAV
41,140 38,930 01:20,070 203,79
38 38
102 ROCA ALCALA, RAFAEL
2004 - COTA
97501325

RIO
47,810 41,940 01:29,750 348,72
22 22
54 SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
2003 - FORMI
97496711

ARA
39,440 37,310 01:16,750 154,09
10 10
63 MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL
2004 - ESQNV
97495272

NAV
37,330 35,470 01:12,800 94,95
999999 999999
92 Hernandez Botero, Samuel
2004 - KOMBI
28002

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MARIN SANZ, SANTIAGO
2004 - CESVA
97500423

VAS
0,00DNS
20 20
64 LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, SERGIO
2004 - FORMI
97495919

ARA
38,960 37,350 01:16,310 147,50
999999 999999
66 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
0,00DNF1
36 36
98 GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97495071

VAS
44,990 41,740 01:26,730 303,51
11 11
55 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
37,240 35,970 01:13,210 101,09
999999 999999
0 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA FERNANDEZ, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97501014

VAS
0,00DNS