Código
ALP036-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
23 23
22 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
39,930 42,210 01:22,140 123,83
29 29
33 ESCOLANO ARRUEBO, ADRIAN
2004 - FORMI
97496522

ARA
42,680 43,570 01:26,250 179,81
1 1
1 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
36,730 37,420 01:14,150 15,00
33 33
46 HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO
2003 - MITIC
97498309

MAD
43,630 44,430 01:28,060 204,47
45 45
54 BURKE MATTHEWX, ALEX
2004 - C2000
97501348

VAS
51,590 51,470 01:43,060 408,78
9 9
14 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
39,310 39,670 01:18,980 80,79
32 32
47 Fernandez Gutierrez, Alvaro
2004 - MITIC
97498455

MAD
44,260 43,660 01:27,920 202,56
16 16
5 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
40,020 40,350 01:20,370 99,72
999999 999999
32 SOLA GONZALVO, ALVARO
2004 - MAYEN
97500254

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
0,00DNS2
20 20
21 MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
2004 - SKIVA
97496881

ARA
40,500 40,900 01:21,400 113,75
31 31
38 ABBADINI FERNANDEZ , ANDREA
2004 - TECALP
97499738

MAD
43,380 44,100 01:27,480 196,57
18 18
16 GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
2004 - FORMI
97496123

ARA
40,490 40,440 01:20,930 107,35
6 6
17 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
39,750 38,150 01:17,900 66,08
15 15
30 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
39,880 40,200 01:20,080 95,77
999999 999999
39 TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL
2004 - CESVA
97496677

VAS
0,00DNF1
14 14
10 ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
2004 - PANTI
97496824

ARA
40,220 39,760 01:19,980 94,41
19 19
40 MARTI LOPERENA, ENEKO
2003 - CESVA
97497993

VAS
40,800 40,310 01:21,110 109,80
36 36
42 EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO
2004 - ESQNV
97495098

NAV
45,390 43,540 01:28,930 216,32
38 38
48 PEREZ DEL MOLINO , GONZALO
2004 - ZIMAS
97495720

MAD
45,390 45,310 01:30,700 240,43
999999 999999
31 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
2004 - ESQNV
97495109

NAV
0,00DNF1
35 35
45 IBAÑEZ GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2004 - CEC
97498405

ARA
44,380 44,300 01:28,680 212,91
2 2
7 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
37,270 37,960 01:15,230 29,71
25 25
24 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, GUILLERMO
2003 - TECALP
97496946

MAD
41,220 41,270 01:22,490 128,60
11 11
29 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
39,580 39,470 01:19,050 81,74
22 22
6 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
40,220 41,830 01:22,050 122,61
999999 999999
36 MARCO DE REGIL, IGNACIO
2003 - G.ELE
97496151

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 LARRINAGA ROZAS, IKER
2004 - CESVA
97497934

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
0,00DNF1
40 40
55 Vergara Cano, Jacobo
2003 - TECALP
97501041

MAD
48,090 44,490 01:32,580 266,04
999999 999999
49 MORENO MOTILVA, JORGE
2004 - ESQNV
97497718

NAV
0,00DNF2
10 10
2 ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE
2003 - CEC
97498408

ARA
39,590 39,420 01:19,010 81,20
39 39
41 MALO JIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA
2004 - TECALP
97499653

MAD
46,280 44,490 01:30,770 241,38
21 21
15 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
41,300 40,720 01:22,020 122,20
5 5
23 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
39,390 38,290 01:17,680 63,08
13 13
18 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
39,230 40,670 01:19,900 93,32
42 42
51 ITURRIZAGA ZARANDONA, MARKEL
2004 - CESVA
97498788

VAS
48,280 46,530 01:34,810 296,41
7 7
28 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
39,640 39,110 01:18,750 77,66
999999 999999
9 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
0,00DNF1
12 12
8 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
40,320 39,320 01:19,640 89,78
27 27
4 ECAY PURROY, NICOLAS
2004 - SKIVA
97495963

ARA
42,300 43,170 01:25,470 169,19
4 4
19 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
38,210 39,420 01:17,630 62,40
999999 999999
0 HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
2004 - CEJCA
97497659

ARA
0,00DNS
26 26
35 ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495096

NAV
42,940 42,290 01:25,230 165,92
34 34
37 DIEZ CUENCA, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495095

NAV
44,210 44,300 01:28,510 210,60
44 44
52 ROCA ALCALA, RAFAEL
2004 - COTA
97501325

RIO
50,710 49,540 01:40,250 370,51
24 24
26 SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
2003 - FORMI
97496711

ARA
41,020 41,230 01:22,250 125,33
8 8
3 MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL
2004 - ESQNV
97495272

NAV
38,940 40,000 01:18,940 80,24
43 43
43 Hernandez Botero, Samuel
2004 - KOMBI
28002

MAD
47,160 47,800 01:34,960 298,45
30 30
34 MARIN SANZ, SANTIAGO
2004 - CESVA
97500423

VAS
45,350 41,040 01:26,390 181,72
28 28
20 LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, SERGIO
2004 - FORMI
97495919

ARA
42,570 42,950 01:25,520 169,87
3 3
25 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
37,980 38,820 01:16,800 51,10
999999 999999
0 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
0,00DNS
41 41
50 GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97495071

VAS
47,080 45,860 01:32,940 270,94
17 17
13 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
39,620 41,100 01:20,720 104,49
37 37
44 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA FERNANDEZ, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97501014

VAS
46,560 43,310 01:29,870 229,12