Código
ALP035-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
66 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
57,100 52,910 01:50,010 119,11
22 22
86 ESCOLANO ARRUEBO, ADRIAN
2004 - FORMI
97496522

ARA
59,660 54,540 01:54,200 161,54
3 3
75 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
52,180 50,260 01:42,440 42,45
36 36
98 HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO
2003 - MITIC
97498309

MAD
64,920 62,810 02:07,730 298,57
9 9
80 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
54,610 52,060 01:46,670 85,28
999999 999999
99 Fernandez Gutierrez, Alvaro
2004 - MITIC
97498455

MAD
0,00DNF1
24 24
76 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
58,380 56,620 01:55,000 169,64
999999 999999
85 SOLA GONZALVO, ALVARO
2004 - MAYEN
97500254

ARA
0,00DNQ1
1 1
55 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
50,590 49,140 01:39,730 15,00
29 29
91 ABBADINI FERNANDEZ , ANDREA
2004 - TECALP
97499738

MAD
61,510 57,670 01:59,180 211,98
16 16
69 GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
2004 - FORMI
97496123

ARA
56,280 53,490 01:49,770 116,68
999999 999999
71 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
78 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL
2004 - CESVA
97496677

VAS
0,00DNS
20 20
74 ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
2004 - PANTI
97496824

ARA
56,870 54,700 01:51,570 134,91
15 15
92 MARTI LOPERENA, ENEKO
2003 - CESVA
97497993

VAS
56,630 53,090 01:49,720 116,17
35 35
102 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, GONZALO
2004 - ZIMAS
97497263

MAD
64,090 61,930 02:06,020 281,25
31 31
94 EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO
2004 - ESQNV
97495098

NAV
63,220 59,930 02:03,150 252,18
30 30
89 GONZALEZ-MORENO MARTINEZ, GORKA
2004 - CEC
97497873

ARA
62,850 58,570 02:01,420 234,66
999999 999999
84 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
2004 - ESQNV
97495109

NAV
0,00DNQ1
28 28
97 IBAÑEZ GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2004 - CEC
97498405

ARA
60,760 57,970 01:58,730 207,42
4 4
63 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
53,130 49,980 01:43,110 49,23
23 23
60 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, GUILLERMO
2003 - TECALP
97496946

MAD
59,390 55,540 01:54,930 168,94
14 14
72 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
56,550 52,860 01:49,410 113,03
999999 999999
53 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
88 MARCO DE REGIL, IGNACIO
2003 - G.ELE
97496151

VAS
0,00DNF2
34 34
104 LARRINAGA ROZAS, IKER
2004 - CESVA
97497934

VAS
64,240 61,680 02:05,920 280,24
999999 999999
77 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
0,00DNF1
32 32
103 Vergara Cano, Jacobo
2003 - TECALP
97501041

MAD
64,390 60,070 02:04,460 265,45
999999 999999
82 PEREZ-PERRUCA INSA, JAVIER
2004 - PANTI
97495032

ARA
0,00DNF1
37 37
100 MORENO MOTILVA, JORGE
2004 - ESQNV
97497718

NAV
70,560 64,320 02:14,880 370,98
6 6
58 ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE
2003 - CEC
97498408

ARA
53,090 51,120 01:44,210 60,37
33 33
93 MALO JIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA
2004 - TECALP
97499653

MAD
63,860 60,800 02:04,660 267,47
19 19
70 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
59,580 51,420 01:51,000 129,14
8 8
51 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
54,700 51,240 01:45,940 77,89
999999 999999
67 BERNAT QUINTILLA, LUCAS
2003 - CEVB
97498658

ARA
0,00DNF2
12 12
52 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
55,870 52,260 01:48,130 100,07
10 10
73 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
54,890 53,050 01:47,940 98,15
2 2
68 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
51,650 49,500 01:41,150 29,38
999999 999999
0 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
2004 - FORMI
97495697

ARA
0,00DNS
5 5
54 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
53,600 50,420 01:44,020 58,45
25 25
56 ECAY PURROY, NICOLAS
2004 - SKIVA
97495963

ARA
58,530 56,820 01:55,350 173,19
11 11
79 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
54,540 53,490 01:48,030 99,06
999999 999999
59 HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
2004 - CEJCA
97497659

ARA
0,00DNF1
21 21
87 ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495096

NAV
57,040 56,710 01:53,750 156,99
999999 999999
90 DIEZ CUENCA, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495095

NAV
0,00DNQ2
27 27
83 SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
2003 - FORMI
97496711

ARA
60,560 55,990 01:56,550 185,34
13 13
64 MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL
2004 - ESQNV
97495272

NAV
54,990 54,240 01:49,230 111,21
999999 999999
95 Hernandez Botero, Samuel
2004 - KOMBI
28002

MAD
0,00DNF1
26 26
81 LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, SERGIO
2004 - FORMI
97495919

ARA
60,260 56,260 01:56,520 185,04
7 7
61 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
53,360 52,190 01:45,550 73,94
18 18
65 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
57,870 52,520 01:50,390 122,96
999999 999999
101 GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97495071

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
62 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
96 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA FERNANDEZ, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97501014

VAS
0,00DNQ1