Código
ALP033-15
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
24 24
111 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
47,550 48,400 01:35,950 147,08
999999 999999
113 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
0,00DNQ2
9 9
117 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
39,500 47,490 01:26,990 65,18
18 18
108 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
39,520 50,460 01:29,980 92,51
999999 999999
0 MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
2003 - PJRES
1493121

AST
0,00DNS
3 3
120 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
39,380 45,230 01:24,610 43,42
1 1
129 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
37,090 42,770 01:19,860 0,00
16 16
109 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
37,570 51,060 01:28,630 80,17
999999 999999
133 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
0,00DNF2
22 22
139 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
44,200 49,020 01:33,220 122,12
999999 999999
125 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
0,00DNF2
25 25
138 MARTI LOPERENA, ENEKO
2003 - CESVA
97497993

VAS
47,290 54,920 01:42,210 204,30
4 4
130 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
38,920 45,830 01:24,750 44,70
7 7
107 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
40,350 46,530 01:26,880 64,17
19 19
128 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
42,890 48,500 01:31,390 105,40
999999 999999
118 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
2003 - CEVA
97497139

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
131 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
40,820 46,160 01:26,980 65,08
999999 999999
119 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
137 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
50,150 53,890 01:44,040 221,03
999999 999999
124 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
0,00DNF2
11 11
135 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
38,800 48,210 01:27,010 65,36
14 14
136 ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE
2003 - CEC
97498408

ARA
41,500 46,940 01:28,440 78,43
17 17
114 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
42,110 47,840 01:29,950 92,23
9 9
115 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
40,830 46,160 01:26,990 65,18
20 20
122 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
43,800 48,510 01:32,310 113,81
12 12
121 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
40,550 47,080 01:27,630 71,03
2 2
132 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
38,190 44,270 01:22,460 23,77
13 13
134 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
40,910 47,360 01:28,270 76,88
999999 999999
123 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
126 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
39,520 45,430 01:24,950 46,53
999999 999999
140 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
0,00DNF1
6 6
112 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
39,810 46,430 01:26,240 58,32
21 21
127 MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL
2004 - ESQNV
97495272

NAV
43,050 49,660 01:32,710 117,46
15 15
116 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
41,260 47,200 01:28,460 78,61
23 23
141 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
44,730 50,000 01:34,730 135,93