Código
ALP033-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
3 3
49 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
01:57,540 20,61
999999 999999
46 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC
97496893

MAD
0,00DNF2
6 6
40 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
02:00,720 48,49
999999 999999
50 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
0,00DNF2
21 21
62 FANLO ARCE, CARLOS
2005 - FORMI
97496710

ARA
02:05,430 89,79
15 15
52 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CAEI
97497755

CAT
02:03,710 74,70
9 9
57 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
02:01,910 58,92
11 11
47 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
02:02,230 61,73
5 5
42 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
02:00,080 42,88
20 20
51 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
02:05,320 88,82
999999 999999
69 TORCIDA DIEZ, JAVIER
2006 - AVALA
97497867

CAB
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
60 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
0,00DNF2
12 12
36 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
02:03,050 68,92
999999 999999
48 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
41 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
45 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
0,00DNF2
19 19
37 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
02:04,900 85,14
1 1
64 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
01:55,190 0,00
17 17
54 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
02:03,980 77,07
2 2
44 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
01:57,310 18,59
14 14
58 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
02:03,680 74,44
25 25
68 MORALES TASCON, MATEO
2005 - CONTY
97497075

CYL
02:18,230 202,02
16 16
67 MEIRE GARCIA-BERRO, NICOLAS
2005 - CEVA
97497803

CAT
02:03,790 75,41
24 24
63 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
02:11,220 140,55
999999 999999
56 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
0,00DNF2
22 22
59 GUTIERREZ MERINO, PABLO
2005 - TAJAH
97496633

CAB
02:07,970 112,06
23 23
66 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
02:09,380 124,42
999999 999999
39 MORA DICENTA, PABLO
2005 - MONAC
97498084

ANZ
0,00DNF2
7 7
53 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
02:00,820 49,36
8 8
55 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
02:01,600 56,20
18 18
43 MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
2005 - CEJCA
97497401

ARA
02:04,430 81,02
4 4
65 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
01:58,560 29,55
10 10
38 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
02:02,220 61,64
13 13
61 BULTO GIL-VERNET, VICTOR
2005 - CEVA
97497799

CAT
02:03,070 69,09