Código
ALP033-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
27 27
137 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
61,480 61,520 02:03,000 101,78
11 11
128 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
56,970 59,270 01:56,240 40,67
7 7
121 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
57,060 58,150 01:55,210 31,36
19 19
116 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
58,400 60,240 01:58,640 62,37
999999 999999
111 MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
2003 - PJRES
1493121

AST
0,00DNF2
9 9
114 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
56,840 58,820 01:55,660 35,43
4 4
110 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
55,940 57,250 01:53,190 13,11
2 2
115 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
54,970 57,190 01:52,160 3,80
26 26
122 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
61,150 61,720 02:02,870 100,60
30 30
141 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
61,910 62,160 02:04,070 111,45
1 1
119 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
55,160 56,580 01:51,740 0,00
28 28
140 MARTI LOPERENA, ENEKO
2003 - CESVA
97497993

VAS
61,060 62,210 02:03,270 104,22
17 17
113 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
57,820 60,070 01:57,890 55,59
13 13
129 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
58,100 59,110 01:57,210 49,44
31 31
132 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
61,730 62,520 02:04,250 113,08
14 14
107 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
2003 - CEVA
97497139

CAT
58,540 59,180 01:57,720 54,05
12 12
108 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
57,590 59,540 01:57,130 48,72
3 3
118 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
55,150 57,610 01:52,760 9,22
34 34
133 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
69,230 70,250 02:19,480 250,74
22 22
112 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
59,610 61,990 02:01,600 89,12
8 8
117 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
56,710 58,680 01:55,390 32,99
23 23
138 ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE
2003 - CEC
97498408

ARA
60,250 61,390 02:01,640 89,48
24 24
123 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
61,240 61,190 02:02,430 96,63
18 18
136 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
58,620 59,710 01:58,330 59,57
25 25
127 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
60,870 61,970 02:02,840 100,33
15 15
125 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
57,640 60,110 01:57,750 54,32
6 6
131 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
56,570 58,210 01:54,780 27,48
21 21
124 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
59,230 60,320 01:59,550 70,59
5 5
120 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
55,910 58,220 01:54,130 21,60
10 10
134 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
57,210 58,550 01:55,760 36,34
33 33
139 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
63,300 65,150 02:08,450 151,04
16 16
126 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
58,050 59,790 01:57,840 55,14
29 29
130 MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL
2004 - ESQNV
97495272

NAV
61,240 62,340 02:03,580 107,02
20 20
109 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
58,200 61,150 01:59,350 68,79
32 32
142 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
61,920 62,870 02:04,790 117,96