Código
ALP033-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
1 1
63 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
40,950 43,210 01:24,160 0,00
3 3
55 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC
97496893

MAD
41,480 44,490 01:25,970 15,70
15 15
45 CUBILLO GOYTRE, ALFONSO
2005 - CEVA
97497220

CAT
44,180 48,330 01:32,510 72,43
21 21
58 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
46,480 49,220 01:35,700 100,10
22 22
61 FANLO ARCE, CARLOS
2005 - FORMI
97496710

ARA
48,070 48,240 01:36,310 105,39
14 14
54 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CAEI
97497755

CAT
44,720 47,530 01:32,250 70,17
999999 999999
43 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
0,00DNF1
9 9
64 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
44,620 47,090 01:31,710 65,49
24 24
65 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
44,220 61,420 01:45,640 186,32
10 10
44 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
44,690 47,120 01:31,810 66,36
26 26
69 TORCIDA DIEZ, JAVIER
2006 - AVALA
97497867

CAB
52,620 55,280 01:47,900 205,92
11 11
40 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
44,620 47,230 01:31,850 66,70
999999 999999
39 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
0,00DNF2
18 18
52 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
45,630 48,430 01:34,060 85,87
20 20
49 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
45,960 49,600 01:35,560 98,88
17 17
37 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
44,510 48,600 01:33,110 77,63
7 7
46 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
43,470 47,150 01:30,620 56,03
2 2
41 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
40,540 43,790 01:24,330 1,47
999999 999999
36 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
68 MORALES TASCON, MATEO
2005 - CONTY
97497075

CYL
53,310 54,360 01:47,670 203,92
16 16
47 MEIRE GARCIA-BERRO, NICOLAS
2005 - CEVA
97497803

CAT
44,450 48,100 01:32,550 72,77
27 27
66 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
60,900 52,150 01:53,050 250,59
999999 999999
50 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
60 GUTIERREZ MERINO, PABLO
2005 - TAJAH
97496633

CAB
0,00DNF1
23 23
67 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
51,350 54,100 01:45,450 184,67
13 13
48 MORA DICENTA, PABLO
2005 - MONAC
97498084

ANZ
44,610 47,610 01:32,220 69,91
5 5
56 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
42,630 45,270 01:27,900 32,44
8 8
51 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
44,870 46,710 01:31,580 64,36
19 19
62 MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
2005 - CEJCA
97497401

ARA
46,130 48,340 01:34,470 89,43
4 4
59 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
42,300 44,650 01:26,950 24,20
12 12
57 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
45,320 46,550 01:31,870 66,88
6 6
53 BULTO GIL-VERNET, VICTOR
2005 - CEVA
97497799

CAT
43,390 46,720 01:30,110 51,61