Código
ALP025-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
129 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
0,00DNF1
4 4
117 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
01:42,720 19,95
6 6
124 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
01:43,970 32,49
17 17
134 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
01:48,770 80,62
999999 999999
125 MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
2003 - PJRES
1493121

AST
0,00DNF1
1 1
126 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
01:40,730 0,00
999999 999999
127 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
115 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
107 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
0,00DNF2
3 3
130 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
01:42,110 13,84
15 15
110 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
01:48,200 74,90
18 18
138 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
01:52,060 113,60
9 9
106 PLA DEL BAÑO, IGNASI
2003 - GRANU
97494891

CAT
01:44,130 34,09
10 10
123 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
01:45,630 49,13
999999 999999
132 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
0,00DNQ1
20 20
139 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
02:08,900 282,46
999999 999999
116 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
121 JORGE BERGE, JAN
2004 - CEVA
97497787

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
113 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
108 VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
2003 - C.E.T
97498495

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
133 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
0,00DNF2
7 7
111 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
01:44,000 32,79
13 13
119 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
01:47,740 70,29
11 11
122 PEREZ BATLLE, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97497885

CAT
01:46,070 53,54
999999 999999
128 TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
2003 - SCG
2492404

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
5 5
131 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
01:43,420 26,97
8 8
112 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
01:44,120 33,99
2 2
114 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
01:41,190 4,61
19 19
137 HUETE HERRERA, PABLO
2003 - WCAMP
97495561

ANZ
01:53,170 124,73
999999 999999
136 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
0,00DNF1
14 14
109 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
01:47,950 72,39
16 16
120 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
01:48,510 78,01
999999 999999
118 MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL
2004 - ESQNV
97495272

NAV
0,00DNF1
12 12
135 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
01:46,860 61,46