Código
ALP023-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
118 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ALBERTO
2004 - CDEC
97499342

CYL
0,00DNF1
5 5
107 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
47,940 60,390 01:48,330 145,63
4 4
101 MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
2003 - PJRES
1493121

AST
49,120 57,050 01:46,170 129,99
999999 999999
116 MORETON MUSSONS, ALVARO
2003 - CDEC
97496333

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
111 GARCIA ROCA, ANGEL
2003 - NEVAD
97496222

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
120 COVO MAGIDE, CARLOS
2003 - AMSTD
97496984

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
114 MOYA NUÑEZ, CARLOS
2003 - SOLVA
97496323

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
128 SABUGO BUENO, DAVID
2003 - LEITR
97496733

CYL
0,00DNF2
2 2
110 MATAS MANZANO, DAVID
2003 - CDEC
97496332

CYL
49,480 56,180 01:45,660 126,30
999999 999999
121 SANCHEZ GARBAYA, DIEGO
2004 - CDEC
97497115

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
129 FERNANDEZ LLANEZA, DIEGO
2004 - PJRES
97497978

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
119 RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97499216

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
117 GARRIDO FERNANDO FIGARES, FERMIN
2003 - WCAMP
97498129

ANZ
0,00DNF2
8 8
112 Hernández de la Rosa, Hugo
2003 - SCG
97499566

ANZ
51,550 59,380 01:50,930 164,44
999999 999999
103 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
0,00DNQ2
3 3
115 GONZALO GUASP, IGNACIO
2004 - CDEC
97498433

CYL
50,460 55,620 01:46,080 129,34
1 1
100 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
47,130 53,730 01:40,860 91,56
999999 999999
126 DÍEZ PÉREZ, IKER
2004 - SPORT
97499568

RIO
0,00DNQ2
7 7
113 DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IÑIGO
2003 - ALLER
97496296

AST
52,900 57,310 01:50,210 159,23
6 6
108 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
51,580 58,620 01:50,200 159,16
999999 999999
102 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
109 RAYON PENCHE, JOSE
2003 - SCEM
97496294

AST
0,00DNF1
14 14
125 DIAZ-BERBEL CUETO, JOSE GABRIEL
2003 - WCAMP
97500276

ANZ
92,150 62,030 02:34,180 477,48
13 13
124 SAN MARTIN VELARDE, LUCAS
2004 - ALLER
97497599

AST
57,250 64,770 02:02,020 244,71
999999 999999
130 MUÑIZ GARCIA, LUIS
2004 - SCEM
97499862

AST
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
131 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, LUIS
2003 - CDEC
97496952

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
106 LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
2003 - RURAL
97495536

ANZ
0,00DNF1
9 9
122 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, MATEO
2004 - SCEM
97496293

AST
55,030 60,910 01:55,940 200,71
10 10
104 TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
2003 - SCG
2492404

ANZ
64,640 53,720 01:58,360 218,22
999999 999999
127 FERNANDEZ DE VELASCO ARROYO, NANUK
2004 - TAJAH
97496342

CAB
0,00DNF1
12 12
99 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
62,800 56,700 01:59,500 226,47
11 11
105 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, XEROME
2003 - VPICA
97496022

AST
63,580 55,560 01:59,140 223,87
999999 999999
123 COLINAS BEZARES, YAGO
2003 - SPORT
97499570

RIO
0,00DNQ2