Código
ALP023-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
122 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ALBERTO
2004 - CDEC
97499342

CYL
0,00DNF2
9 9
111 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
49,680 49,770 01:39,450 172,86
999999 999999
106 MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
2003 - PJRES
1493121

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
120 MORETON MUSSONS, ALVARO
2003 - CDEC
97496333

CYL
0,00DNF2
19 19
115 GARCIA ROCA, ANGEL
2003 - NEVAD
97496222

ANZ
56,300 55,230 01:51,530 304,48
999999 999999
124 COVO MAGIDE, CARLOS
2003 - AMSTD
97496984

MAD
0,00DNF1
11 11
118 MOYA NUÑEZ, CARLOS
2003 - SOLVA
97496323

CAB
50,360 50,540 01:40,900 188,66
18 18
132 SABUGO BUENO, DAVID
2003 - LEITR
97496733

CYL
54,280 55,910 01:50,190 289,88
3 3
114 MATAS MANZANO, DAVID
2003 - CDEC
97496332

CYL
46,840 48,330 01:35,170 126,23
14 14
125 SANCHEZ GARBAYA, DIEGO
2004 - CDEC
97497115

CYL
50,790 52,060 01:42,850 209,91
12 12
133 FERNANDEZ LLANEZA, DIEGO
2004 - PJRES
97497978

AST
49,940 51,180 01:41,120 191,06
7 7
123 RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97499216

ANZ
48,370 48,790 01:37,160 147,91
999999 999999
121 GARRIDO FERNANDO FIGARES, FERMIN
2003 - WCAMP
97498129

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
116 Hernández de la Rosa, Hugo
2003 - SCG
97499566

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
5 5
107 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
47,310 48,830 01:36,140 136,80
15 15
119 GONZALO GUASP, IGNACIO
2004 - CDEC
97498433

CYL
53,030 50,910 01:43,940 221,78
4 4
103 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
47,290 48,350 01:35,640 131,35
999999 999999
130 DÍEZ PÉREZ, IKER
2004 - SPORT
97499568

RIO
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
117 DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IÑIGO
2003 - ALLER
97496296

AST
0,00DNF2
13 13
112 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
50,780 50,700 01:41,480 194,98
1 1
104 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
45,830 46,870 01:32,700 99,32
8 8
113 RAYON PENCHE, JOSE
2003 - SCEM
97496294

AST
47,800 49,640 01:37,440 150,96
999999 999999
129 DIAZ-BERBEL CUETO, JOSE GABRIEL
2003 - WCAMP
97500276

ANZ
0,00DNF1
17 17
128 SAN MARTIN VELARDE, LUCAS
2004 - ALLER
97497599

AST
52,500 55,600 01:48,100 267,11
20 20
134 MUÑIZ GARCIA, LUIS
2004 - SCEM
97499862

AST
58,430 57,980 01:56,410 357,65
999999 999999
135 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, LUIS
2003 - CDEC
97496952

CYL
0,00DNF1
2 2
110 LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
2003 - RURAL
97495536

ANZ
46,960 48,000 01:34,960 123,94
999999 999999
126 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, MATEO
2004 - SCEM
97496293

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
108 TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
2003 - SCG
2492404

ANZ
0,00DNF1
16 16
131 FERNANDEZ DE VELASCO ARROYO, NANUK
2004 - TAJAH
97496342

CAB
52,200 52,500 01:44,700 230,06
6 6
105 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
47,390 48,940 01:36,330 138,87
10 10
109 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, XEROME
2003 - VPICA
97496022

AST
50,660 49,360 01:40,020 179,07
999999 999999
127 COLINAS BEZARES, YAGO
2003 - SPORT
97499570

RIO
0,00DNF2