Código
ALP019-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
9 9
60 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
55,400 59,010 01:54,410 133,02
1 1
51 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
49,300 54,410 01:43,710 28,82
11 11
67 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
56,080 60,270 01:56,350 151,92
999999 999999
54 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
0,00DNF2
16 16
78 MONTES MARTIN, ALEJANDRO
2004 - MONAC
97495556

ANZ
61,110 61,300 02:02,410 210,93
22 22
85 HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO
2003 - MITIC
97498309

MAD
62,800 64,910 02:07,710 262,55
999999 999999
69 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
86 Fernandez Gutierrez, Alvaro
2004 - MITIC
97498455

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
70 SOLA GONZALVO, ALVARO
2004 - MAYEN
97500254

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
92 MORATO PASTOR, ALVARO
2004 - WCAMP
97498909

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
88 almagro cuadros, álvaro
2004 - GrSC
97499217

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
58 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
76 ABBADINI FERNANDEZ , ANDREA
2004 - TECALP
97499738

MAD
0,00DNF2
23 23
94 GARCIA ROCA, ANGEL
2003 - NEVAD
97496222

ANZ
61,340 67,150 02:08,490 270,14
6 6
50 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
53,230 58,020 01:51,250 102,25
999999 999999
82 COVO MAGIDE, CARLOS
2003 - AMSTD
97496984

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
81 RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
2004 - NEVAD
97499216

ANZ
0,00DNF1
14 14
89 GARRIDO FERNANDO FIGARES, FERMIN
2003 - WCAMP
97498129

ANZ
57,700 62,630 02:00,330 190,68
0 0
0 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, GONZALO
2004 - ZIMAS
97497263

MAD
0,00
10 10
62 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, GUILLERMO
2003 - TECALP
97496946

MAD
54,120 61,260 01:55,380 142,47
17 17
73 Hernández de la Rosa, Hugo
2003 - SCG
97499566

ANZ
58,580 64,470 02:03,050 217,17
5 5
45 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
52,300 55,330 01:47,630 67,00
999999 999999
75 RUIZ PELEGRINA, HUGO
2004 - SURFI
97495577

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
96 van REIGERSBERG VERLUYS, HUGO
2004 - WCAMP
97499173

ANZ
0,00DNF1
15 15
74 VIC CONESA, IGNACIO
2004 - WCAMP
97497155

ANZ
57,530 62,930 02:00,460 191,94
7 7
71 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
54,740 57,970 01:52,710 116,47
999999 999999
57 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
0,00DNF1
24 24
80 FENTE MENDOZA, JAVIER
2004 - GLBRC
97495575

ANZ
58,290 71,210 02:09,500 279,98
28 28
90 ARANDA LUENGO, JHON
2004 - MONAC
97495559

ANZ
70,350 74,310 02:24,660 427,62
25 25
97 DIAZ-BERBEL CUETO, JOSE GABRIEL
2003 - WCAMP
97500276

ANZ
64,900 64,920 02:09,820 283,10
20 20
87 MALO JIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA
2004 - TECALP
97499653

MAD
60,770 64,550 02:05,320 239,27
13 13
84 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
57,810 61,310 01:59,120 178,89
999999 999999
46 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
0,00DNF1
3 3
59 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
50,390 55,810 01:46,200 53,07
999999 999999
0 fernández espinal, lucas
2004 - MITIC
97498667

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
65 LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
2003 - RURAL
97495536

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
66 TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
2003 - SCG
2492404

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
64 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
47 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
0,00DNF2
19 19
79 BUDILOV ---, MIKHAIL
2004 - WCAMP
97495560

ANZ
61,110 64,140 02:05,250 238,59
999999 999999
68 PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
2004 - TECALP
97495202

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
63 HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
2004 - CEJCA
97497659

ARA
0,00DNF2
27 27
93 Fernández González, Pablo
2004 - SCG
97498845

ANZ
68,570 73,830 02:22,400 405,61
999999 999999
72 ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495096

NAV
0,00DNF2
12 12
77 HUETE HERRERA, PABLO
2003 - WCAMP
97495561

ANZ
56,550 60,230 01:56,780 156,10
999999 999999
61 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
0,00DNF2
2 2
53 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
50,970 54,240 01:45,210 43,43
999999 999999
56 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
0,00DNF2
8 8
49 MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL
2004 - ESQNV
97495272

NAV
55,180 58,860 01:54,040 129,42
21 21
83 Hernandez Botero, Samuel
2004 - KOMBI
28002

MAD
60,760 65,050 02:05,810 244,05
4 4
55 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
51,190 56,160 01:47,350 64,27
18 18
52 ESPADAS PADIAL, SIMÓN
2003 - RURAL
97495534

ANZ
58,700 65,460 02:04,160 227,98
999999 999999
48 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
0,00DNF2
26 26
91 PEREZ MARIN, VALENTIN
2004 - MONAC
97495555

ANZ
66,430 70,040 02:16,470 347,86