Código
ALP016-7
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
10 10
122 JULVEZ BELLO, ACHER
2010 - CEVB
97500970

ARA
53,390 10,00
25 25
87 ROMERO LOPEZ, ALBERTO
2009 - RURAL
97500306

ANZ
55,770 25,00
40 40
115 alcaraz prat, alejandro
2009 - CEVA
97500466

CAT
58,520 40,00
52 52
84 CAMENO GARCÍA-BOENTE, ÁLVARO
2010 - CERLR
97500891

ARA
01:02,730 52,00
12 12
116 HERNANDO RUIZ-BELLOSO, ALVARO
2009 - CERLR
97500271

ARA
53,800 12,00
33 33
72 MATA RODRIGUEZ, ARTUR
2009 - CANMC
97500211

CAT
57,210 33,00
47 47
102 MONTEJO CARRASCO, BOSCO
2009 - MITIC
97499831

MAD
01:00,470 47,00
999999 999999
0 BULLON SILVA, BRUNO
2009 - CAEI
97500358

CAT
0,00DNS
2 2
81 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
2009 - CEJCA
97499814

ARA
50,000 2,00
7 7
107 DE VILLASANTE PASCUAL, CESC
2010 - ELIT
97501125

CAT
52,960 7,00
30 30
82 TRULLAS GUERRA, DANIEL
2009 - TECALP
97499846

MAD
56,730 30,00
36 36
97 HUGUET PINO, DANIEL
2009 - G.E.R
97501266

CAT
57,390 36,00
3 3
105 BORCHERS ZOBARAN, DANIEL
2009 - ESQNV
97500103

NAV
50,820 3,00
999999 999999
0 BENITO ACEDO, DIEGO
2009 - CEC
97499741

ARA
0,00DNS
11 11
109 BREITFUSS ARDERIU, EDI
2009 - LMCE
97500157

CAT
53,570 11,00
26 26
113 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, EDUARDO
2009 - TECALP
97499847

MAD
55,870 26,00
42 42
73 RODRIGUEZ IZAGUIRRE, ELEDER
2009 - SKIVA
97499924

ARA
59,090 42,00
54 54
112 PARRA GARCÍA-GERMÁN, FEDERICO
2010 - MONTA
97499010

MAD
01:03,940 54,00
999999 999999
0 ESTEBAN CANAL, FERRAN
2009 - ELIT
97500179

CAT
0,00DNS
20 20
65 PEREZ-LABARTA DE LA FUENTE, GONZALO
2009 - AISC
97500043

CAT
54,760 20,00
9 9
64 TELLECHEA REMACHA, IGNACIO
2009 - PANTI
97500020

ARA
53,130 9,00
29 29
98 SANZ GOÑI, IÑAKI
2009 - CEC
97500434

ARA
56,650 29,00
24 24
69 TORRES MONTILLA, IVAN
2009 - NEVAD
97500317

ANZ
55,420 24,00
999999 999999
0 GARCIA-GERMAN GUSANO, JAIME
2009 - MONTA
97499234

MAD
0,00DNS
48 48
74 FERRANDIZ RABAL, JAIME
2010 - MONTA
97500944

MAD
01:01,510 48,00
8 8
119 HUGAS PEÑALVERT, JAUME-LEE
2009 - CAEI
97500382

CAT
53,120 8,00
34 34
58 MIMBRERA MORENO, JAVIER
2009 - FORMI
97499973

ARA
57,240 34,00
999999 999999
0 MARIN RAGA, JAVIER
2009 - AMSTD
97499805

MAD
0,00DNS
44 44
71 Perez JIMENEZ, Jesus
2009 - KOMBI
97499851

MAD
59,510 44,00
999999 999999
0 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JESUS
2010 - ESQNV
97500888

NAV
0,00DNS
4 4
106 Tàrraga Esteban, Joan
2010 - LMCE
97501179

CAT
51,200 4,00
5 5
103 ROSELL RUIZ, JORDI
2009 - C.E.T
97500230

CAT
52,290 5,00
35 35
88 ORTEGA PUERTAS, JUAN
2009 - PANTI
97499979

ARA
57,330 35,00
1 1
111 BERAZA SALANUEVA, JULEN
2009 - CEC
97500047

ARA
49,740 1,00
19 19
86 BONILLO CONSUL, LAURENS
2009 - CAEI
97500948

CAT
54,650 19,00
15 15
80 BOROBIA GURRUCHAGA, LIER
2010 - CESVA
97501017

VAS
54,170 15,00
6 6
120 GERICO ALASTUEY, LUCAS
2009 - FORMI
97499965

ARA
52,350 6,00
21 21
118 ALONSO WU, LUCAS
2009 - ESQNV
97500100

NAV
54,810 21,00
50 50
108 RODRIGUEZ ANDION, LUIS
2009 - ESQNV
97500065

NAV
01:01,800 50,00
53 53
93 YU FERNANDEZ , LUIS HERNAN
2010 - RUN
97499734

MAD
01:03,680 53,00
16 16
59 GERICO GOGORZA, LUIS MARI
2009 - FORMI
97500204

ARA
54,480 16,00
23 23
77 Galindo Llorente, Manuel
2009 - SKIVA
97499812

ARA
55,390 23,00
45 45
104 DIAZ MORENO, MARCOS
2010 - MAF
97500985

CYL
01:00,250 45,00
14 14
100 De la Cruz Martin, Mario
2010 - CEJCA
97500584

ARA
54,070 14,00
999999 999999
0 DE LUIS ABETE, MARKEL
2010 - ESQNV
97500885

NAV
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 RIVES LUQUE, MARTI
2010 - CERLR
97500579

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARTI
2009 - CAEI
97500008

CAT
0,00DNS
37 37
96 MORAGLIO PANARO, MATTEO
2009 - MAYEN
97499037

ARA
57,430 37,00
999999 999999
0 ARENAS MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
2010 - MAYEN
97500902

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 RICART LLARGUES, NACHO
2009 - CAEI
97500013

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 VIDAL GISBERT, NIL
2009 - E.E.C
97501283

CAT
0,00DNS
27 27
94 MORO CARBAJO, PABLO
2010 - PEC
97500740

CYL
55,920 27,00
55 55
99 LATORRE PINA, PABLO
2009 - PANTI
97500019

ARA
01:04,090 55,00
17 17
68 MONTLLOR JULIA, PAU
2009 - C.E.T
97500235

CAT
54,510 17,00
39 39
61 CODINA MONTSERRAT, PEP
2009 - CANMC
97500212

CAT
58,280 39,00
999999 999999
0 BERTRAN BRAVO, PEPE
2009 - CANMC
97500207

CAT
0,00DNS
28 28
85 CARMANIU BASCOMPTA, POL
2009 - LMCE
97500154

CAT
56,090 28,00
38 38
54 LUQUE BARRERA, QUIM
2009 - CAEI
97500012

CAT
57,460 38,00
18 18
95 FIGUERUELO UBEIRA, RAMON
2009 - CAEI
97500009

CAT
54,520 18,00
43 43
62 JAQUET MORA, ROC
2009 - CAEI
97500359

CAT
59,200 43,00
49 49
67 MENDIVIL LAUSIN, RODRIGO
2009 - PANTI
97499992

ARA
01:01,590 49,00
31 31
91 Sala Latorre, Roger
2009 - MLEC
97500256

CAT
56,980 31,00
56 56
75 GARCIA ROMERO CABALLERO, SACHA
2009 - MITIC
97500670

MAD
01:04,640 56,00
13 13
70 brugada mir, sascha
2009 - ELIT
97499918

CAT
53,820 13,00
41 41
66 Valdes Lumbreras, Telmo
2009 - SKIVA
97499813

ARA
58,840 41,00
32 32
63 IRAOLA AMENABAR, TELMO
2009 - MAYEN
97499913

ARA
57,070 32,00
51 51
79 GUTIERREZ GOROSTIAGA, TOMAS
2009 - AISC
97500042

CAT
01:02,660 51,00
46 46
56 PEUS CARBONELL, TON
2009 - CAEI
97500011

CAT
01:00,350 46,00
22 22
90 FRANCO AGUIN, XAVI
2010 - G.E.R
97501258

CAT
55,330 22,00