Código
ALP009-7
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
30 30
37 CAPEL MARTIMPE, ALBERT
2010 - CAEI
97500949

CAT
01:10,140 30,00
21 21
56 alcaraz prat, alejandro
2009 - CEVA
97500466

CAT
01:05,130 21,00
34 34
46 Deus de Mesa, Alfonso
2009 - COPOS
97500403

CAT
01:57,670 34,00
999999 999999
0 DELCLAUX SERRATS, ANTON
2009 - AISC
97500044

CAT
0,00DNS
12 12
36 BULLON SILVA, BRUNO
2009 - CAEI
97500358

CAT
01:01,150 12,00
999999 999999
0 Gras Ros, Daniel
2009 - E.E.C
97500443

CAT
0,00DNS
3 3
44 TRULLAS GUERRA, DANIEL
2009 - TECALP
97499846

MAD
57,940 3,00
9 9
58 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, EDUARDO
2009 - TECALP
97499847

MAD
59,150 9,00
6 6
38 PEREZ-LABARTA DE LA FUENTE, GONZALO
2009 - AISC
97500043

CAT
58,820 6,00
25 25
35 MORANO SALVADOR, GUIU
2010 - CAEI
97500830

CAT
01:06,500 25,00
27 27
64 TORT MARINA, HUGO
2009 - MAC
97500456

CAT
01:07,800 27,00
29 29
55 Aranda Larrea, Jaime
2010 - COPOS
97501276

CAT
01:08,720 29,00
13 13
62 HUGAS PEÑALVERT, JAUME-LEE
2009 - CAEI
97500382

CAT
01:01,380 13,00
8 8
54 Perez JIMENEZ, Jesus
2009 - KOMBI
97499851

MAD
59,090 8,00
15 15
63 BONILLO CONSUL, LAURENS
2009 - CAEI
97500948

CAT
01:02,420 15,00
13 13
59 Moyes Pau, Magí
2009 - AEP
97500396

CAT
01:01,380 13,00
11 11
68 Mendoza Saparra, Marc
2009 - AISC
97500395

CAT
01:00,760 11,00
26 26
49 LLARGUES SALA, MARC
2010 - CAEI
97500831

CAT
01:06,970 26,00
5 5
72 De la Cruz Martin, Mario
2010 - CEJCA
97500584

ARA
58,450 5,00
1 1
57 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARTI
2009 - CAEI
97500008

CAT
52,830 1,00
20 20
67 MORAGLIO PANARO, MATTEO
2009 - MAYEN
97499037

ARA
01:04,580 20,00
999999 999999
61 RICART LLARGUES, NACHO
2009 - CAEI
97500013

CAT
0,00DNF
23 23
41 PEREZ DE GUZMAN SANCHEZ, NICOLAS
2010 - CEVA
97500991

CAT
01:06,020 23,00
33 33
53 VIDAL GISBERT, NIL
2009 - E.E.C
97501283

CAT
01:19,480 33,00
2 2
70 COMAS MONGE, PAU
2009 - COPOS
97500433

CAT
54,090 2,00
23 23
40 Aytés Casals, Pep
2009 - AEP
97500394

CAT
01:06,020 23,00
19 19
71 LUQUE BARRERA, QUIM
2009 - CAEI
97500012

CAT
01:04,290 19,00
10 10
69 SOLE VIDAL, QUIM
2010 - CAEI
97500852

CAT
59,580 10,00
4 4
66 FIGUERUELO UBEIRA, RAMON
2009 - CAEI
97500009

CAT
58,220 4,00
22 22
60 Sabaté Valdés, Ricard
2009 - AEP
97500399

CAT
01:05,230 22,00
32 32
51 Puras Labarta, Roc
2009 - AEP
97501253

CAT
01:12,550 32,00
18 18
33 JAQUET MORA, ROC
2009 - CAEI
97500359

CAT
01:03,930 18,00
28 28
47 MÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, SANTIAGO
2010 - AISC
97501065

CAT
01:08,090 28,00
7 7
48 GUTIERREZ GOROSTIAGA, TOMAS
2009 - AISC
97500042

CAT
58,890 7,00
999999 999999
0 Monge cabero, Ton
2010 - COPOS
97500761

CAT
0,00DNS
16 16
34 PEUS CARBONELL, TON
2009 - CAEI
97500011

CAT
01:03,200 16,00
17 17
42 Ros Lozano, Victor
2009 - COPOS
97500405

CAT
01:03,340 17,00
31 31
45 Fondevilla Santandreu, Victor
2009 - AEP
97501254

CAT
01:11,570 31,00