Código
ALP005-3
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
37 ROMERO LOPEZ, ALBERTO
2009 - RURAL
97500306

ANZ
47,170 45,780 01:32,950 3,00
1 1
48 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Alejandro
2009 - GLBRC
97497454

ANZ
42,260 41,790 01:24,050 1,00
5 5
34 MORA PEÑAS, ALVARO
2009 - MONAC
97499911

ANZ
47,600 47,530 01:35,130 5,00
23 23
44 ESTÉVEZ CABALLERO, AMANCIO
2009 - STRAC
97500350

ANZ
73,890 63,040 02:16,930 23,00
24 24
42 Martinez Rodriguez, Angel
2009 - GLBRC
97501111

ANZ
76,580 69,290 02:25,870 24,00
4 4
54 González Gutiérrez, Angel Rodrigo
2009 - SCG
97499916

ANZ
48,420 45,760 01:34,180 4,00
19 19
43 LAMOTHE RUIZ, BELTRAN
2009 - MONAC
97501306

ANZ
66,160 60,880 02:07,040 19,00
6 6
40 LAVIN DELGADO, COSME
2009 - WCAMP
97500291

ANZ
49,600 47,360 01:36,960 6,00
7 7
45 TRULLAS GUERRA, DANIEL
2009 - TECALP
97499846

MAD
51,990 45,660 01:37,650 7,00
9 9
58 LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID
2009 - MONAC
97500227

ANZ
53,020 48,380 01:41,400 9,00
999999 999999
60 BARTHE MARTÍNEZ, ENRIQUE
2009 - STRAC
97500351

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
15 15
35 SANCHEZ DEL RIO SALCEDO, FELIPE
2010 - MONAC
97501061

ANZ
58,700 54,810 01:53,510 15,00
25 25
31 CROVETTO VICO, GUILLERMO
2009 - EURSN
97501352

ANZ
86,330 73,820 02:40,150 25,00
13 13
32 MARTIN GORDO, IVAN
2009 - MONAC
97501058

ANZ
57,160 53,670 01:50,830 13,00
999999 999999
0 TORRES MONTILLA, IVAN
2009 - NEVAD
97500317

ANZ
0,00DNS
11 11
56 RODRIGUEZ AZUMENDI, JORGE
2009 - MONAC
97501062

ANZ
56,470 49,400 01:45,870 11,00
17 17
46 GARCIA SALAZAR, JOSE
2009 - WCAMP
97500289

ANZ
60,890 53,670 01:54,560 17,00
26 26
50 NOGALES SANCHEZ, JOSE
2010 - CEMAR
97501149

ANZ
92,890 74,410 02:47,300 26,00
20 20
39 VAN REIGERBER VERSLUIS FRANQUELO, JUAN
2010 - WCAMP
97500886

ANZ
74,650 55,160 02:09,810 20,00
999999 999999
0 TORRES SANCHEZ, LUCAS
2010 - CEMAR
97501326

ANZ
0,00DNS
2 2
33 De la Cruz Martin, Mario
2010 - CEJCA
97500584

ARA
47,690 45,210 01:32,900 2,00
10 10
47 Dell´águila -, Matías
2010 - WCAMP
97501109

ANZ
51,630 50,130 01:41,760 10,00
18 18
55 Hernán Márquez, Olmo
2009 - SCG
97500323

ANZ
68,270 55,960 02:04,230 18,00
14 14
38 ALVARO GAMIZ, PABLO
2009 - RURAL
97500411

ANZ
59,570 52,000 01:51,570 14,00
8 8
36 MARIN GOMEZ, PABLO
2010 - MONAC
97501059

ANZ
50,150 47,730 01:37,880 8,00
16 16
51 LOPEZ ALIJO, PABLO
2010 - WCAMP
97500864

ANZ
58,360 56,000 01:54,360 16,00
22 22
59 PAEZ RIOS, ROBERTO
2009 - CEMAR
97500495

ANZ
71,150 62,710 02:13,860 22,00
21 21
49 PAEZ RIOS, RODRIGO
2009 - CEMAR
97500496

ANZ
69,200 62,690 02:11,890 21,00
12 12
57 LAVIN DELGADO, ROQUE
2010 - WCAMP
97500863

ANZ
55,350 50,540 01:45,890 12,00
27 27
53 LOZANO COMAR, VALENTIN
2009 - CEMAR
97500319

ANZ
93,860 73,730 02:47,590 27,00