Código
ALP002-3
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 JULVEZ BELLO, ACHER
2010 - CEVB
97500970

ARA
0,00DNF
18 18
55 CORELLA MORTE, ALVARO
2009 - TERMU
97500748

ARA
46,320 18,00
999999 999999
0 CAMENO GARCÍA-BOENTE, ÁLVARO
2010 - CERLR
97500891

ARA
0,00DNF
4 4
38 HERNANDO RUIZ-BELLOSO, ALVARO
2009 - CERLR
97500271

ARA
39,280 4,00
20 20
57 ZUMELAGA SIMONS, BAUKE
2009 - CEC
97500027

ARA
47,410 20,00
1 1
49 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
2009 - CEJCA
97499814

ARA
33,950 1,00
999999 999999
0 BORCHERS ZOBARAN, DANIEL
2009 - ESQNV
97500103

NAV
0,00DNF
15 15
40 BENITO ACEDO, DIEGO
2009 - CEC
97499741

ARA
46,230 15,00
10 10
35 TERREN PASCUAL, EDU
2009 - CEC
97500111

ARA
43,830 10,00
14 14
50 RODRIGUEZ IZAGUIRRE, ELEDER
2009 - SKIVA
97499924

ARA
45,570 14,00
999999 999999
0 TERAN LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
2010 - MAF
97498431

CYL
0,00DNS
23 23
30 SALA HERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
2010 - PANTI
97500939

ARA
50,670 23,00
999999 999999
0 AMATRIAIN PEREZ, IGNACIO
2009 - CEC
97500029

ARA
0,00DNF
3 3
45 TELLECHEA REMACHA, IGNACIO
2009 - PANTI
97500020

ARA
36,620 3,00
16 16
53 SANZ GOÑI, IÑAKI
2009 - CEC
97500434

ARA
46,250 16,00
999999 999999
0 MIMBRERA MORENO, JAVIER
2009 - FORMI
97499973

ARA
0,00DNF
22 22
32 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JESUS
2010 - ESQNV
97500888

NAV
48,550 22,00
7 7
34 ORTEGA PUERTAS, JUAN
2009 - PANTI
97499979

ARA
42,870 7,00
2 2
39 BERAZA SALANUEVA, JULEN
2009 - CEC
97500047

ARA
35,160 2,00
5 5
58 GERICO ALASTUEY, LUCAS
2009 - FORMI
97499965

ARA
40,120 5,00
21 21
28 ALONSO WU, LUCAS
2009 - ESQNV
97500100

NAV
47,530 21,00
12 12
33 RODRIGUEZ ANDION, LUIS
2009 - ESQNV
97500065

NAV
44,400 12,00
11 11
29 GERICO GOGORZA, LUIS MARI
2009 - FORMI
97500204

ARA
43,990 11,00
999999 999999
0 Galindo Llorente, Manuel
2009 - SKIVA
97499812

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 HERNANDEZ SANZ, MARCOS
2009 - PANTI
97501227

ARA
0,00DNF
17 17
54 DE LUIS ABETE, MARKEL
2010 - ESQNV
97500885

NAV
46,280 17,00
999999 999999
0 RIVES LUQUE, MARTI
2010 - CERLR
97500579

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 SUAREZ DEL RÍO, MARTÍN
2010 - TERMU
97500800

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 ARENAS MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
2010 - MAYEN
97500902

ARA
0,00DNS
24 24
52 AHAMDANECH SERRANO, MIGUEL
2010 - 3CANT
97501244

MAD
52,550 24,00
19 19
62 GONZALEZ TARRIO, NICOLAS
2010 - PANTI
97501238

ARA
46,480 19,00
25 25
61 SERRANO CUECO, PABLO
2010 - TERMU
97500750

ARA
01:00,690 25,00
9 9
47 LATORRE PINA, PABLO
2009 - PANTI
97500019

ARA
43,320 9,00
8 8
43 BALLARIN SALVADOR, PABLO
2009 - CERLR
97500914

ARA
43,140 8,00
13 13
27 MENDIVIL LAUSIN, RODRIGO
2009 - PANTI
97499992

ARA
45,090 13,00
999999 999999
0 Valdes Lumbreras, Telmo
2009 - SKIVA
97499813

ARA
0,00DNF
6 6
59 IRAOLA AMENABAR, TELMO
2009 - MAYEN
97499913

ARA
41,720 6,00