Código
ALP004-5
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
10 10
55 JULVEZ BELLO, ACHER
2010 - CEVB
97500970

ARA
40,510 10,00
999999 999999
44 ZABALA GOÑI, ADRIAN
2010 - CEC
97500836

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
63 FLORES PRAT, ADUR
2010 - PANTI
97501360

ARA
0,00DNQ
34 34
47 ALTABELLA ESPADA, ALVARO
2009 - PANTI
97500938

ARA
55,180 34,00
31 31
65 CORELLA MORTE, ALVARO
2009 - TERMU
97500748

ARA
47,820 31,00
9 9
39 HERNANDO RUIZ-BELLOSO, ALVARO
2009 - CERLR
97500271

ARA
40,470 9,00
28 28
71 ARISTEGUI BERGARECHE, BRUNO
2010 - FORMI
97500807

ARA
46,330 28,00
1 1
34 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
2009 - CEJCA
97499814

ARA
36,400 1,00
30 30
73 MASONET RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
2009 - FORMI
97500962

ARA
47,080 30,00
6 6
54 BORCHERS ZOBARAN, DANIEL
2009 - ESQNV
97500103

NAV
39,470 6,00
999999 999999
50 TERREN PASCUAL, EDU
2009 - CEC
97500111

ARA
0,00DNF
29 29
53 HERNANDEZ CAÑO, GONZALO
2010 - CEC
97500840

ARA
46,630 29,00
24 24
36 AMIAN MANZANO, GONZALO
2010 - ZIMAS
97500577

MAD
45,310 24,00
17 17
30 SANTIRSO LEARRA, GUILLERMO
2010 - CEC
97500843

ARA
43,640 17,00
12 12
46 TERREN AÑAÑOS, IBON
2010 - CEC
97500841

ARA
41,070 12,00
16 16
72 AMATRIAIN PEREZ, IGNACIO
2009 - CEC
97500029

ARA
43,580 16,00
5 5
45 TELLECHEA REMACHA, IGNACIO
2009 - PANTI
97500020

ARA
39,290 5,00
23 23
41 SANZ GOÑI, IÑAKI
2009 - CEC
97500434

ARA
45,300 23,00
20 20
52 VILLAVERDE DIAZ DE ILARRAZA, IÑIGO
2009 - FORMI
97500853

ARA
44,860 20,00
999999 999999
35 MIMBRERA MORENO, JAVIER
2009 - FORMI
97499973

ARA
0,00DNF
13 13
68 Perez JIMENEZ, Jesus
2009 - KOMBI
97499851

MAD
42,180 13,00
999999 999999
58 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JESUS
2010 - ESQNV
97500888

NAV
0,00DNF
26 26
64 ORTEGA PUERTAS, JUAN
2009 - PANTI
97499979

ARA
45,770 26,00
14 14
51 PEREZ GUEZURAGA, JUAN RAMON
2010 - FORMI
97501082

ARA
42,310 14,00
999999 999999
0 URIZAR MENDOZA, JULEN
2010 - FORMI
97501025

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
69 BERAZA SALANUEVA, JULEN
2009 - CEC
97500047

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
75 BOROBIA GURRUCHAGA, LIER
2010 - CESVA
97501017

VAS
0,00DNF
2 2
38 GERICO ALASTUEY, LUCAS
2009 - FORMI
97499965

ARA
37,700 2,00
11 11
57 ALONSO WU, LUCAS
2009 - ESQNV
97500100

NAV
40,740 11,00
21 21
70 RODRIGUEZ ANDION, LUIS
2009 - ESQNV
97500065

NAV
45,000 21,00
8 8
62 GERICO GOGORZA, LUIS MARI
2009 - FORMI
97500204

ARA
40,330 8,00
3 3
49 Galindo Llorente, Manuel
2009 - SKIVA
97499812

ARA
38,680 3,00
4 4
31 DE LUIS ABETE, MARKEL
2010 - ESQNV
97500885

NAV
39,070 4,00
7 7
67 RIVES LUQUE, MARTI
2010 - CERLR
97500579

ARA
39,930 7,00
999999 999999
66 BURUSCO DIAZ, MATEO
2009 - FORMI
97501335

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
33 MORAGLIO PANARO, MATTEO
2009 - MAYEN
97499037

ARA
0,00DNF
32 32
29 ARENAS MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
2010 - MAYEN
97500902

ARA
48,000 32,00
999999 999999
40 RAMIREZ LANA, NICOLAS
2009 - CEC
97500842

ARA
0,00DNF
18 18
42 FATAS LALIENA, PABLO
2009 - FORMI
97500120

ARA
43,990 18,00
27 27
74 MARCOS MARTINEZ ALBORNOZ, PABLO
2010 - CEC
97500850

ARA
46,060 27,00
33 33
59 LATORRE PINA, PABLO
2009 - PANTI
97500019

ARA
48,380 33,00
15 15
56 BALLARIN SALVADOR, PABLO
2009 - CERLR
97500914

ARA
43,100 15,00
25 25
61 DE WENETZ CALVETE, PEDRO MARIA
2010 - FORMI
97501026

ARA
45,400 25,00
19 19
43 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, ROBERTO
2010 - CEC
97500835

ARA
44,480 19,00
22 22
48 BARRIO SANCHEZ-TABERNERO, RODRIGO
2010 - FORMI
97500878

ARA
45,050 22,00
999999 999999
60 VAN DEN ZANDE MARTINEZ ALBORNOZ, SANTI
2010 - C.A.M
97501236

ANZ
0,00DNF
999999 999999
37 IRAOLA AMENABAR, TELMO
2009 - MAYEN
97499913

ARA
0,00DNF