Código
ALP004-1
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
11 11
40 JULVEZ BELLO, ACHER
2010 - CEVB
97500970

ARA
34,770 11,00
17 17
66 ZABALA GOÑI, ADRIAN
2010 - CEC
97500836

ARA
36,220 17,00
39 39
62 FLORES PRAT, ADUR
2010 - PANTI
97501360

ARA
42,250 39,00
34 34
46 ALTABELLA ESPADA, ALVARO
2009 - PANTI
97500938

ARA
39,400 34,00
29 29
63 CORELLA MORTE, ALVARO
2009 - TERMU
97500748

ARA
38,370 29,00
16 16
60 HERNANDO RUIZ-BELLOSO, ALVARO
2009 - CERLR
97500271

ARA
35,570 16,00
35 35
56 RIOS COBO, ARTURO
2010 - SKAND
97500603

CAB
39,420 35,00
15 15
39 GARCIA RUEDA, BELTRAN
2009 - SKAND
97500023

CAB
35,430 15,00
37 37
45 ARISTEGUI BERGARECHE, BRUNO
2010 - FORMI
97500807

ARA
40,060 37,00
1 1
36 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
2009 - CEJCA
97499814

ARA
31,000 1,00
30 30
54 MASONET RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
2009 - FORMI
97500962

ARA
38,490 30,00
2 2
72 BORCHERS ZOBARAN, DANIEL
2009 - ESQNV
97500103

NAV
31,310 2,00
999999 999999
0 BENITO ACEDO, DIEGO
2009 - CEC
97499741

ARA
0,00DNS
22 22
43 RODRIGUEZ IZAGUIRRE, ELEDER
2009 - SKIVA
97499924

ARA
37,020 22,00
999999 999999
65 Velasco, Chaves, Erik
2009 - SKIVA
97500801

ARA
0,00DNQ
41 41
41 HERNANDEZ CAÑO, GONZALO
2010 - CEC
97500840

ARA
42,510 41,00
999999 999999
37 AMIAN MANZANO, GONZALO
2010 - ZIMAS
97500577

MAD
0,00DNQ
19 19
55 SANTIRSO LEARRA, GUILLERMO
2010 - CEC
97500843

ARA
36,350 19,00
5 5
53 TELLECHEA REMACHA, IGNACIO
2009 - PANTI
97500020

ARA
32,620 5,00
28 28
48 SANZ GOÑI, IÑAKI
2009 - CEC
97500434

ARA
38,110 28,00
43 43
76 VILLAVERDE DIAZ DE ILARRAZA, IÑIGO
2009 - FORMI
97500853

ARA
43,190 43,00
4 4
67 MIMBRERA MORENO, JAVIER
2009 - FORMI
97499973

ARA
32,120 4,00
14 14
70 Perez JIMENEZ, Jesus
2009 - KOMBI
97499851

MAD
35,420 14,00
38 38
68 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JESUS
2010 - ESQNV
97500888

NAV
42,040 38,00
27 27
79 ORTEGA PUERTAS, JUAN
2009 - PANTI
97499979

ARA
37,870 27,00
12 12
71 PEREZ GUEZURAGA, JUAN RAMON
2010 - FORMI
97501082

ARA
35,100 12,00
21 21
77 URIZAR MENDOZA, JULEN
2010 - FORMI
97501025

ARA
36,820 21,00
3 3
47 BERAZA SALANUEVA, JULEN
2009 - CEC
97500047

ARA
31,610 3,00
7 7
74 GERICO ALASTUEY, LUCAS
2009 - FORMI
97499965

ARA
33,320 7,00
20 20
50 ALONSO WU, LUCAS
2009 - ESQNV
97500100

NAV
36,500 20,00
25 25
44 RODRIGUEZ ANDION, LUIS
2009 - ESQNV
97500065

NAV
37,710 25,00
18 18
57 GERICO GOGORZA, LUIS MARI
2009 - FORMI
97500204

ARA
36,230 18,00
9 9
42 Galindo Llorente, Manuel
2009 - SKIVA
97499812

ARA
33,540 9,00
31 31
78 DE LUIS ABETE, MARKEL
2010 - ESQNV
97500885

NAV
38,660 31,00
8 8
49 RIVES LUQUE, MARTI
2010 - CERLR
97500579

ARA
33,360 8,00
23 23
69 BURUSCO DIAZ, MATEO
2009 - FORMI
97501335

ARA
37,270 23,00
24 24
59 GUTIERREZ RUIZ, MATEO
2010 - SKAND
97500602

CAB
37,670 24,00
6 6
35 MORAGLIO PANARO, MATTEO
2009 - MAYEN
97499037

ARA
33,280 6,00
42 42
80 ARENAS MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
2010 - MAYEN
97500902

ARA
42,820 42,00
32 32
64 FERNANDEZ BAUTISTA, NICOLAS
2009 - SKIVA
97500817

ARA
39,030 32,00
40 40
75 FATAS LALIENA, PABLO
2009 - FORMI
97500120

ARA
42,440 40,00
26 26
51 LATORRE PINA, PABLO
2009 - PANTI
97500019

ARA
37,830 26,00
13 13
38 BALLARIN SALVADOR, PABLO
2009 - CERLR
97500914

ARA
35,160 13,00
33 33
58 DE WENETZ CALVETE, PEDRO MARIA
2010 - FORMI
97501026

ARA
39,070 33,00
36 36
73 BARRIO SANCHEZ-TABERNERO, RODRIGO
2010 - FORMI
97500878

ARA
39,950 36,00
10 10
52 IRAOLA AMENABAR, TELMO
2009 - MAYEN
97499913

ARA
33,980 10,00