Código
ALP672018-2
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
27 27
1 PEREZ VIVAS, ADRIÀ
2008 - C.A.M
97499151

ANZ
01:02,720 27,00
49 49
31 SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - CDEC
97497334

CYL
01:06,830 49,00
33 33
38 MONTON PELAYO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499196

ARA
01:03,350 33,00
38 38
66 GALLART MASSÓ, ALEX
2008 - C.E.T
97499370

CAT
01:04,390 38,00
24 24
34 FILELLA PERUGA, ALEX
2008 - CAEI
97499526

CAT
01:02,450 24,00
19 19
58 MORENO ASTIBIA, ALVARO
2008 - SKIVA
97499955

ARA
01:01,470 19,00
60 60
68 HERNANDO RUIZ-BELLOSO, ALVARO
2009 - CERLR
97500271

ARA
01:10,190 60,00
69 69
9 MONTEJO CARRASCO, BOSCO
2009 - MITIC
97499831

MAD
01:23,060 69,00
15 15
7 AMILIBIA RIBE, BRUNO
2008 - CEVA
97499509

CAT
01:00,830 15,00
39 39
82 ESCOBEDO CABAL, CARLOS
2008 - SCEM
97499087

AST
01:04,540 39,00
22 22
39 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
2009 - CEJCA
97499814

ARA
01:01,740 22,00
999999 999999
36 BULTO GIL-VERNET, DANIEL
2008 - CEVA
97499497

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
74 TRULLAS GUERRA, DANIEL
2009 - TECALP
97499846

MAD
0,00DNF
35 35
28 LARRIBA VELA, DANIEL
2008 - CESVA
97500141

VAS
01:03,870 35,00
16 16
27 BORCHERS ZOBARAN, DANIEL
2009 - ESQNV
97500103

NAV
01:00,940 16,00
42 42
47 Costalago Martin, Dario
2008 - CEVB
97498442

ARA
01:05,590 42,00
52 52
35 BENITO ACEDO, DIEGO
2009 - CEC
97499741

ARA
01:07,940 52,00
30 30
64 ARRIOLA ANDOAGA, DIEGO
2008 - CEVA
97499492

CAT
01:03,090 30,00
999999 999999
52 GARCIA LLUNELL, DIEGO
2008 - C.E.T
97499371

CAT
0,00DNF
58 58
21 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, DIEGO
2008 - TECALP
97499063

MAD
01:09,730 58,00
999999 999999
45 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, EDUARDO
2009 - TECALP
97499847

MAD
0,00DNF
5 5
78 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, ENRIQUE
2008 - TECALP
97499062

MAD
57,660 5,00
41 41
57 COSCOLLOLA DOMINGO, ERIC
2008 - CAEI
97499527

CAT
01:05,320 41,00
31 31
12 ESTEBAN CANAL, FERRAN
2009 - ELIT
97500179

CAT
01:03,160 31,00
48 48
80 Hofmann García, Francesco
2008 - MITIC
97499013

MAD
01:06,780 48,00
43 43
5 COTTET CASANOVAS, GUILLERMO
2008 - CEVA
97499495

CAT
01:06,030 43,00
32 32
67 ECAY PURROY, GUILLERMO
2008 - SKIVA
97499195

ARA
01:03,340 32,00
9 9
43 NAVALES CALLE, HERNÁN
2008 - CERLR
97498317

ARA
58,630 9,00
50 50
25 Alvarez Losada, hugo
2009 - MAYEN
97499852

ARA
01:06,990 50,00
60 60
71 romero guiral, ignacio
2008 - GrSC
97499593

ANZ
01:10,190 60,00
17 17
72 BENITO ACEDO, IGNACIO
2008 - CEC
97499203

ARA
01:01,170 17,00
54 54
10 DIEZ DE VELASCO GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2008 - TAJAH
97499165

CAB
01:08,510 54,00
26 26
24 GUINART ZAMAKOLA, IÑAKI
2008 - CAEI
97499529

CAT
01:02,600 26,00
999999 999999
60 GARCIA-GERMAN GUSANO, JAIME
2009 - MONTA
97499234

MAD
0,00DNF
55 55
11 SANTOS VILLA, JAIME
2008 - SKAND
39005

CAB
01:08,550 55,00
35 35
55 VILLA DE LA FE, JAN
2008 - LMCE
97499424

CAT
01:03,870 35,00
40 40
69 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, JAVIER
2008 - PANTI
97499197

ARA
01:05,150 40,00
63 63
56 Perez JIMENEZ, Jesus
2009 - KOMBI
97499851

MAD
01:12,300 63,00
6 6
22 RUIZ ARBOLEDA, JON JHON
2008 - FORMI
97499963

ARA
58,180 6,00
999999 999999
19 ROSELL RUIZ, JORDI
2009 - C.E.T
97500230

CAT
0,00DNF
37 37
33 RODRIGUEZ MEDIEL, JORGE
2008 - CEJCA
97499470

ARA
01:04,190 37,00
66 66
50 ANDIA AGUIRREZABAL, JUAN
2008 - CEVA
97500469

CAT
01:13,850 66,00
21 21
76 BERAZA SALANUEVA, JULEN
2009 - CEC
97500047

ARA
01:01,650 21,00
999999 999999
54 GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ, JULIO
2008 - CEVB
97500460

ARA
0,00DNQ
64 64
84 ALONSO WU, LUCAS
2009 - ESQNV
97500100

NAV
01:12,990 64,00
56 56
70 RODRIGUEZ ANDION, LUIS
2009 - ESQNV
97500065

NAV
01:09,030 56,00
13 13
13 IBARBIA URLEZAGA, LUIS
2008 - CEVA
97499511

CAT
59,530 13,00
24 24
8 GERICO GOGORZA, LUIS MARI
2009 - FORMI
97500204

ARA
01:02,450 24,00
1 1
2 GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
2008 - CEJCA
97498998

ARA
54,470 1,00
999999 999999
26 Álvarez Barrios, Marcos
2008 - WCAMP
97500385

ANZ
0,00DNF
34 34
16 FERRI LARRAÑETA, MARCOS
2008 - CEC
97499996

ARA
01:03,710 34,00
999999 999999
14 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARCOS
2008 - PEC
97497303

CYL
0,00DNF
8 8
3 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARTI
2009 - CAEI
97500008

CAT
58,530 8,00
999999 999999
44 SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
2008 - CERLR
97499231

ARA
0,00DNF
59 59
20 RIOS COBO, MATEO
2008 - SKAND
97500022

CAB
01:09,860 59,00
67 67
62 PRAT PASCUAL, MATEO
2008 - CEVA
97499556

CAT
01:14,110 67,00
65 65
81 NAVIA-OSORIO RUBIO, MATIAS
2008 - ESQNV
97499302

NAV
01:13,550 65,00
999999 999999
61 PADOAN ---, MATTEO
2008 - LMCE
97498916

CAT
0,00DNF
62 62
63 MORAGLIO PANARO, MATTEO
2009 - MAYEN
97499037

ARA
01:12,030 62,00
6 6
49 JORGE LÓPEZ, MAX
2008 - ELIT
97499398

CAT
58,180 6,00
29 29
59 ROS PASCUAL, miquel
2008 - LMCE
97498922

CAT
01:02,920 29,00
47 47
51 TEJADA LACLERIGA, NACHO
2008 - CESVA
97499407

VAS
01:06,720 47,00
10 10
37 MUELA BERNACER, NICOLAS
2008 - CANMC
97499440

CAT
58,680 10,00
999999 999999
77 AMILIBIA RIBE, NICOLAS
2008 - CEVA
97499510

CAT
0,00DNF
68 68
40 SAN SEBASTIAN SAENZ, OIHAN
2008 - CESVA
97500127

VAS
01:16,070 68,00
999999 999999
23 Martín Sánchez, Oliver
2008 - NEVAD
97499157

ANZ
0,00DNF
53 53
32 HERNANDEZ CAÑO, PABLO
2008 - CEC
97499908

ARA
01:08,270 53,00
3 3
18 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, PABLO
2008 - FORMI
97499201

ARA
56,170 3,00
18 18
41 ARTIGAU ALEU, PACO
2008 - CANMC
97500214

CAT
01:01,460 18,00
28 28
79 BORRAS IGLESIAS, PAU
2008 - CANMC
97499438

CAT
01:02,800 28,00
44 44
65 CARCEDO DEL POZO, PEDRO
2008 - SCEM
97499628

AST
01:06,110 44,00
51 51
73 MENDIVIL LAUSIN, PEDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499991

ARA
01:07,910 51,00
14 14
15 BERTRAN BRAVO, PEPE
2009 - CANMC
97500207

CAT
59,590 14,00
23 23
46 EULATE MARQUEÑO, PEPE
2008 - AISC
97499171

CAT
01:02,100 23,00
45 45
30 FIGUERUELO UBEIRA, RAMON
2009 - CAEI
97500009

CAT
01:06,470 45,00
20 20
4 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ROBERTO
2008 - ESQNV
97499468

NAV
01:01,540 20,00
57 57
83 Sala Latorre, Roger
2009 - MLEC
97500256

CAT
01:09,370 57,00
11 11
75 PIGUILLEM ALEGRE, SALVADOR
2008 - LMCE
97499462

CAT
58,850 11,00
46 46
29 brugada mir, sascha
2009 - ELIT
97499918

CAT
01:06,480 46,00
999999 999999
48 IRAOLA AMENABAR, TELMO
2009 - MAYEN
97499913

ARA
0,00DNF
12 12
6 COLOMINA MONTAÑES, TOMAS
2008 - GRANU
97499722

CAT
59,370 12,00
2 2
42 SASTRE ALSINA, TOMÀS
2008 - GRANU
97499101

CAT
55,380 2,00
999999 999999
53 MACIAS SOLER, TON
2008 - C.E.T
97499372

CAT
0,00DNF
4 4
17 EZCURRA IRIARTE, UNAI
2008 - MAYEN
97499215

ARA
57,480 4,00