Código
ALP592018-1
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
32 32
83 DIEZ FERNANDEZ, AITOR
2008 - CEC
97499306

ARA
55,350 53,180 01:48,530 32,00
42 42
84 BARAJUEN URCELAY, AITOR
2008 - PANTI
97500018

ARA
65,600 63,580 02:09,180 42,00
0 0
0 Jimenez Rodera, Alberto
2008 - NOROE
97499816

MAD
0,00
6 6
98 MONTON PELAYO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499196

ARA
46,600 44,010 01:30,610 6,00
999999 999999
92 ORTIZ ABELLAN-GARCIA, ALONSO
2009 - CEC
97500337

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
56 MORENO ASTIBIA, ALVARO
2008 - SKIVA
97499955

ARA
0,00DNF1
34 34
87 RAMOS ARRIOLA, ANDER
2008 - SKIVA
97499954

ARA
58,350 56,690 01:55,040 34,00
999999 999999
61 CUTILLAS MARTIN, CARLOS
2008 - FORMI
97500060

ARA
0,00DNF1
11 11
51 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
2009 - CEJCA
97499814

ARA
46,530 46,380 01:32,910 11,00
15 15
60 LARRIBA VELA, DANIEL
2008 - CESVA
97500141

VAS
49,620 48,920 01:38,540 15,00
3 3
67 BORCHERS ZOBARAN, DANIEL
2009 - ESQNV
97500103

NAV
43,030 43,430 01:26,460 3,00
999999 999999
58 BENITO ACEDO, DIEGO
2009 - CEC
97499741

ARA
0,00DNQ2
37 37
74 TERREN PASCUAL, EDU
2009 - CEC
97500111

ARA
60,190 57,510 01:57,700 37,00
31 31
68 RODRIGUEZ IZAGUIRRE, ELEDER
2009 - SKIVA
97499924

ARA
54,810 53,580 01:48,390 31,00
23 23
54 PEREZ-LABARTA DE LA FUENTE, GONZALO
2009 - AISC
97500043

CAT
54,060 51,440 01:45,500 23,00
39 39
100 SANTAMARIA ARREGUI, GORKA
2008 - PANTI
97499989

ARA
60,580 60,000 02:00,580 39,00
25 25
82 BERENGUER CANGA-ARGÜELLES, GORKA
2008 - ESQNV
97499301

NAV
54,090 51,690 01:45,780 25,00
17 17
77 ECAY PURROY, GUILLERMO
2008 - SKIVA
97499195

ARA
50,750 50,030 01:40,780 17,00
4 4
53 NAVALES CALLE, HERNÁN
2008 - CERLR
97498317

ARA
44,240 44,080 01:28,320 4,00
29 29
88 Alvarez Losada, hugo
2009 - MAYEN
97499852

ARA
53,910 54,060 01:47,970 29,00
999999 999999
81 RUIZ-CASTILLO TRICAS, HUGO
2008 - CEC
97499995

ARA
0,00DNF1
35 35
94 GRACIA LUIS, IBON
2008 - FORMI
97500109

ARA
59,260 56,020 01:55,280 35,00
999999 999999
96 BENITO ACEDO, IGNACIO
2008 - CEC
97499203

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
79 AMATRIAIN PEREZ, IGNACIO
2009 - CEC
97500029

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
97 TELLECHEA REMACHA, IGNACIO
2009 - PANTI
97500020

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
95 SANZ GOÑI, IÑAKI
2009 - CEC
97500434

ARA
0,00DNQ2
27 27
66 MORENO ZABALZA, IVAN
2009 - CEC
97500066

ARA
52,950 54,020 01:46,970 27,00
999999 999999
72 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, JAVIER
2008 - PANTI
97499197

ARA
0,00DNF1
36 36
62 MIMBRERA MORENO, JAVIER
2009 - FORMI
97499973

ARA
60,630 56,340 01:56,970 36,00
0 0
0 Perez JIMENEZ, Jesus
2009 - KOMBI
97499851

MAD
0,00
20 20
70 ILARRAMENDI GURRUTXAGA, JON
2009 - ESQNV
97500064

NAV
53,580 49,470 01:43,050 20,00
13 13
52 RUIZ ARBOLEDA, JON JHON
2008 - FORMI
97499963

ARA
48,300 48,060 01:36,360 13,00
10 10
50 RODRIGUEZ MEDIEL, JORGE
2008 - CEJCA
97499470

ARA
46,320 46,310 01:32,630 10,00
999999 999999
63 IRIBARREN YBARRA, JUAN
2008 - FORMI
97500476

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
90 BERAZA SALANUEVA, JULEN
2009 - CEC
97500047

ARA
0,00DNQ1
24 24
69 GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ, JULIO
2008 - CEVB
97500460

ARA
53,910 51,860 01:45,770 24,00
22 22
65 GERICO ALASTUEY, LUCAS
2009 - FORMI
97499965

ARA
52,420 52,060 01:44,480 22,00
999999 999999
55 RODRIGUEZ ANDION, LUIS
2009 - ESQNV
97500065

NAV
0,00DNQ1
18 18
99 GERICO GOGORZA, LUIS MARI
2009 - FORMI
97500204

ARA
52,730 48,260 01:40,990 18,00
1 1
64 GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
2008 - CEJCA
97498998

ARA
40,590 41,800 01:22,390 1,00
999999 999999
45 Galindo Llorente, Manuel
2009 - SKIVA
97499812

ARA
0,00DNF1
26 26
80 FERRI LARRAÑETA, MARCOS
2008 - CEC
97499996

ARA
54,460 51,740 01:46,200 26,00
41 41
75 BARINAGA MAS, MARCOS
2009 - PANTI
97499990

ARA
65,770 60,810 02:06,580 41,00
9 9
49 SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
2008 - CERLR
97499231

ARA
45,920 46,000 01:31,920 9,00
38 38
76 NAVIA-OSORIO RUBIO, MATIAS
2008 - ESQNV
97499302

NAV
60,960 56,900 01:57,860 38,00
40 40
93 MORAGLIO PANARO, MATTEO
2009 - MAYEN
97499037

ARA
63,190 58,450 02:01,640 40,00
5 5
48 JORGE LÓPEZ, MAX
2008 - ELIT
97499398

CAT
44,540 45,130 01:29,670 5,00
19 19
59 CASTILLON SANCHEZ, MIGUEL
2008 - FORMI
97499205

ARA
51,420 50,170 01:41,590 19,00
14 14
42 TEJADA LACLERIGA, NACHO
2008 - CESVA
97499407

VAS
48,610 48,580 01:37,190 14,00
33 33
73 SAN SEBASTIAN SAENZ, OIHAN
2008 - CESVA
97500127

VAS
56,070 53,890 01:49,960 33,00
7 7
43 Martín Sánchez, Oliver
2008 - NEVAD
97499157

ANZ
47,150 43,810 01:30,960 7,00
12 12
85 HERNANDEZ CAÑO, PABLO
2008 - CEC
97499908

ARA
47,610 46,420 01:34,030 12,00
8 8
47 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, PABLO
2008 - FORMI
97499201

ARA
45,840 45,290 01:31,130 8,00
16 16
44 EULATE MARQUEÑO, PEPE
2008 - AISC
97499171

CAT
50,320 49,470 01:39,790 16,00
0 0
0 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ROBERTO
2008 - ESQNV
97499468

NAV
0,00
999999 999999
89 Pérez Palomino, Roman
2008 - AMSTD
97500479

MAD
0,00DNF1
21 21
91 Valdes Lumbreras, Telmo
2009 - SKIVA
97499813

ARA
52,900 50,990 01:43,890 21,00
30 30
57 IRAOLA AMENABAR, TELMO
2009 - MAYEN
97499913

ARA
53,270 54,810 01:48,080 30,00
999999 999999
86 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, TELMO
2008 - CEC
97500045

ARA
0,00DNQ1
28 28
71 GUTIERREZ GOROSTIAGA, TOMAS
2009 - AISC
97500042

CAT
55,660 52,020 01:47,680 28,00
2 2
46 EZCURRA IRIARTE, UNAI
2008 - MAYEN
97499215

ARA
42,470 43,250 01:25,720 2,00