Código
ALP582018-6
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
52 52
277 alcaraz prat, alejandro
2009 - CEVA
97500466

CAT
01:09,060 52,00
58 58
285 DE LUCA PUVILL, ALESSANDRO
2009 - CEVA
97500471

CAT
01:13,620 58,00
21 21
282 FILELLA PERUGA, ALEX
2008 - CAEI
97499526

CAT
01:00,460 21,00
38 38
290 Deus de Mesa, Alfonso
2009 - COPOS
97500403

CAT
01:04,340 38,00
35 35
304 DELCLAUX SERRATS, ANTON
2009 - AISC
97500044

CAT
01:04,130 35,00
999999 999999
316 Bullon Cambres, Asier
2008 - E.E.C
97500444

CAT
0,00DNF
20 20
268 AMILIBIA RIBE, BRUNO
2008 - CEVA
97499509

CAT
01:00,370 20,00
999999 999999
0 FERNANDEZ UTRERO, CARLOS
2008 - MAC
97500453

CAT
0,00DNS
29 29
311 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
2009 - CEJCA
97499814

ARA
01:02,960 29,00
999999 999999
0 Gras Ros, Daniel
2009 - E.E.C
97500443

CAT
0,00DNS
43 43
256 TRULLAS GUERRA, DANIEL
2009 - TECALP
97499846

MAD
01:05,590 43,00
9 9
306 BORCHERS ZOBARAN, DANIEL
2009 - ESQNV
97500103

NAV
56,950 9,00
55 55
265 LOPEZ MORA, DAVID
2008 - MAC
97500457

CAT
01:11,580 55,00
26 26
317 ARRIOLA ANDOAGA, DIEGO
2008 - CEVA
97499492

CAT
01:02,390 26,00
23 23
298 SCHAEIDT DE AZLOR, DIEGO
2008 - CEVA
97499519

CAT
01:01,550 23,00
33 33
261 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, EDUARDO
2009 - TECALP
97499847

MAD
01:03,620 33,00
50 50
307 RODRIGUEZ IZAGUIRRE, ELEDER
2009 - SKIVA
97499924

ARA
01:08,430 50,00
40 40
258 CORREIG MANTRA, EMILI
2008 - COPOS
97500417

CAT
01:05,110 40,00
39 39
260 BATISTA MIRAS, EMILIO
2008 - CEVA
97499555

CAT
01:04,370 39,00
2 2
301 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, ENRIQUE
2008 - TECALP
97499062

MAD
54,110 2,00
57 57
294 CORTADA ABAN, ERIC
2008 - MAC
97500455

CAT
01:13,450 57,00
45 45
314 CAPDEPON SERRAPIÑANA, ERIC
2008 - COPOS
97499534

CAT
01:06,130 45,00
999999 999999
293 COSCOLLOLA DOMINGO, ERIC
2008 - CAEI
97499527

CAT
0,00DNQ
51 51
318 Hofmann García, Francesco
2008 - MITIC
97499013

MAD
01:08,650 51,00
12 12
295 PEREZ-LABARTA DE LA FUENTE, GONZALO
2009 - AISC
97500043

CAT
57,790 12,00
24 24
309 COTTET CASANOVAS, GUILLERMO
2008 - CEVA
97499495

CAT
01:02,120 24,00
19 19
278 RUFFINI PALOMAR, GUILLERMO
2008 - AISC
97499754

CAT
01:00,110 19,00
27 27
279 ECAY PURROY, GUILLERMO
2008 - SKIVA
97499195

ARA
01:02,510 27,00
7 7
299 NAVALES CALLE, HERNÁN
2008 - CERLR
97498317

ARA
56,640 7,00
999999 999999
274 TORT MARINA, HUGO
2009 - MAC
97500456

CAT
0,00DNF
22 22
273 GUINART ZAMAKOLA, IÑAKI
2008 - CAEI
97499529

CAT
01:00,950 22,00
34 34
302 MONT GALLE, JAN VICENÇ
2009 - SOL
97500391

CAT
01:03,660 34,00
14 14
297 HUGAS PEÑALVERT, JAUME-LEE
2009 - CAEI
97500382

CAT
58,300 14,00
42 42
281 SALEGUI JUANES, JORGE
2008 - COPOS
97499531

CAT
01:05,150 42,00
49 49
315 ANDIA AGUIRREZABAL, JUAN
2008 - CEVA
97500469

CAT
01:07,230 49,00
37 37
266 GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ, JULIO
2008 - CEVB
97500460

ARA
01:04,230 37,00
31 31
289 CALAF BADOSA, LUCA
2008 - COPOS
97500416

CAT
01:03,330 31,00
30 30
286 RODRIGUEZ ANDION, LUIS
2009 - ESQNV
97500065

NAV
01:03,180 30,00
5 5
288 IBARBIA URLEZAGA, LUIS
2008 - CEVA
97499511

CAT
56,010 5,00
1 1
257 GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
2008 - CEJCA
97498998

ARA
51,160 1,00
53 53
305 Moyes Pau, Magí
2009 - AEP
97500396

CAT
01:10,850 53,00
11 11
269 Galindo Llorente, Manuel
2009 - SKIVA
97499812

ARA
57,170 11,00
46 46
275 Mendoza Saparra, Marc
2009 - AISC
97500395

CAT
01:06,350 46,00
28 28
276 CORTADA ABAN, MARC
2008 - MAC
97500454

CAT
01:02,650 28,00
16 16
272 SILVA FORES, MARC
2008 - AEP
97499552

CAT
59,540 16,00
3 3
264 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARTI
2009 - CAEI
97500008

CAT
54,170 3,00
13 13
263 SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
2008 - CERLR
97499231

ARA
57,840 13,00
48 48
292 NAVIA-OSORIO RUBIO, MATIAS
2008 - ESQNV
97499302

NAV
01:06,950 48,00
25 25
310 SERRA MAS, MIQUEL
2008 - CEVA
97499503

CAT
01:02,350 25,00
59 59
280 RICART LLARGUES, NACHO
2009 - CAEI
97500013

CAT
01:14,160 59,00
32 32
303 AMILIBIA RIBE, NICOLAS
2008 - CEVA
97499510

CAT
01:03,520 32,00
999999 999999
262 COMAS MONGE, PAU
2009 - COPOS
97500433

CAT
0,00DNQ
36 36
267 Aytés Casals, Pep
2009 - AEP
97500394

CAT
01:04,140 36,00
8 8
271 EULATE MARQUEÑO, PEPE
2008 - AISC
97499171

CAT
56,700 8,00
6 6
312 Castilla Bruna, Pol
2008 - E.E.C
97500446

CAT
56,420 6,00
54 54
287 LUQUE BARRERA, QUIM
2009 - CAEI
97500012

CAT
01:10,860 54,00
18 18
291 FIGUERUELO UBEIRA, RAMON
2009 - CAEI
97500009

CAT
59,750 18,00
999999 999999
259 Sabaté Valdés, Ricard
2009 - AEP
97500399

CAT
0,00DNF
41 41
319 Isus Papiol, Roc
2008 - E.E.C
97500438

CAT
01:05,140 41,00
999999 999999
0 Martinez Puigvert, Roc
2009 - AEP
97500397

CAT
0,00DNS
44 44
283 JAQUET MORA, ROC
2009 - CAEI
97500359

CAT
01:05,680 44,00
10 10
322 MEYER PRAT, TEO
2008 - CEVA
97499496

CAT
57,080 10,00
17 17
313 GUTIERREZ GOROSTIAGA, TOMAS
2009 - AISC
97500042

CAT
59,650 17,00
56 56
284 PEUS CARBONELL, TON
2009 - CAEI
97500011

CAT
01:12,170 56,00
4 4
270 EZCURRA IRIARTE, UNAI
2008 - MAYEN
97499215

ARA
54,600 4,00
15 15
296 Ros Lozano, Victor
2009 - COPOS
97500405

CAT
59,140 15,00
47 47
300 BORJA MENESES, Xavi
2008 - AISC
97499751

CAT
01:06,730 47,00