Código
ALP492018-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
52 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
56 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
55,870 59,530 01:55,400 36,41
11 11
54 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
56,030 59,050 01:55,080 33,59
27 27
40 MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
2004 - SKIVA
97496881

ARA
58,890 60,530 01:59,420 71,87
13 13
43 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
57,560 58,380 01:55,940 41,18
9 9
49 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
55,990 58,840 01:54,830 31,39
21 21
55 GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
2004 - FORMI
97496123

ARA
57,620 60,080 01:57,700 56,70
10 10
41 Pi Vallegant, Ewen
2004 - LMCE
97499199

CAT
55,760 59,170 01:54,930 32,27
8 8
58 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
55,850 58,800 01:54,650 29,80
26 26
68 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
58,550 60,730 01:59,280 70,63
28 28
65 AGUIRRE LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, IKER
2004 - CEC
97497875

ARA
58,630 61,460 02:00,090 77,77
30 30
37 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
62,710 65,800 02:08,510 152,03
999999 999999
53 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
0,00DNF2
25 25
61 JORGE BERGE, JAN
2004 - CEVA
97497787

CAT
55,610 63,410 01:59,020 68,34
999999 999999
57 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
0,00DNF2
3 3
42 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
54,480 57,660 01:52,140 7,67
7 7
39 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
55,250 59,120 01:54,370 27,33
29 29
48 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
59,700 61,520 02:01,220 87,74
2 2
32 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
53,570 58,100 01:51,670 3,52
1 1
33 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
53,950 57,180 01:51,130 -1,24
999999 999999
60 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
59 MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
2004 - CAEI
97494754

CAT
58,010 60,110 01:58,120 60,40
20 20
47 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
57,640 60,040 01:57,680 56,52
16 16
35 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
2004 - FORMI
97495697

ARA
56,300 59,750 01:56,050 42,15
31 31
63 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
64,390 67,080 02:11,470 178,13
14 14
45 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
56,660 59,360 01:56,020 41,88
999999 999999
66 GUTIERREZ MERINO, PABLO
2005 - TAJAH
97496633

CAB
0,00DNF2
4 4
38 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
54,810 58,240 01:53,050 15,69
17 17
64 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
57,080 59,350 01:56,430 45,50
15 15
50 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
56,360 59,670 01:56,030 41,97
23 23
46 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
57,890 60,410 01:58,300 61,99
6 6
34 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
54,290 59,490 01:53,780 22,13
24 24
62 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
57,880 60,670 01:58,550 64,19
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL
2004 - ESQNV
97495272

NAV
0,00DNS
5 5
36 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
54,500 59,030 01:53,530 19,92
18 18
44 GARCES MARTINEZ, TOMAS
2004 - CANMC
97494644

CAT
56,730 59,870 01:56,600 47,00
19 19
51 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
57,140 60,060 01:57,200 52,29