Código
ALP492018-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
3 3
45 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
55,520 5,43
15 15
57 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
57,510 44,45
4 4
32 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
55,670 8,37
27 27
53 MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
2004 - SKIVA
97496881

ARA
59,440 82,29
1 1
60 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
55,080 -3,20
5 5
48 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
55,740 9,74
28 28
42 GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
2004 - FORMI
97496123

ARA
01:00,030 93,86
10 10
36 Pi Vallegant, Ewen
2004 - LMCE
97499199

CAT
56,350 21,70
24 24
50 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
58,910 71,90
33 33
65 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
01:02,370 139,74
32 32
66 AGUIRRE LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, IKER
2004 - CEC
97497875

ARA
01:01,160 116,02
34 34
62 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
01:05,610 203,27
999999 999999
51 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
0,00DNF
2 2
33 JORGE BERGE, JAN
2004 - CEVA
97497787

CAT
55,510 5,23
21 21
47 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
58,840 70,53
18 18
49 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
57,790 49,94
12 12
54 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
56,810 30,72
29 29
61 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
01:00,300 99,15
7 7
56 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
55,770 10,33
999999 999999
38 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
0,00DNF
6 6
59 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
55,760 10,13
14 14
35 MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
2004 - CAEI
97494754

CAT
57,430 42,88
22 22
40 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
58,870 71,11
20 20
37 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
2004 - FORMI
97495697

ARA
58,270 59,35
35 35
63 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
01:06,530 221,31
17 17
41 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
57,760 49,35
30 30
68 GUTIERREZ MERINO, PABLO
2005 - TAJAH
97496633

CAB
01:00,400 101,11
8 8
34 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
55,820 11,31
26 26
64 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
59,370 80,92
25 25
58 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
59,250 78,56
22 22
39 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
58,870 71,11
9 9
55 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
56,220 19,15
11 11
43 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
56,730 29,15
31 31
67 MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL
2004 - ESQNV
97495272

NAV
01:00,920 111,31
16 16
44 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
57,570 45,62
19 19
46 GARCES MARTINEZ, TOMAS
2004 - CANMC
97494644

CAT
58,030 54,64
13 13
52 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
56,920 32,88