Código
ALP472018-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
115 Morote Corral, Adrian
2002 - GLBRC
97498151

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
114 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
0,00DNF2
8 8
131 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
50,160 53,860 01:44,020 70,69
999999 999999
107 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
0,00DNF2
16 16
143 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
59,230 59,560 01:58,790 182,96
999999 999999
137 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
0,00DNF2
1 1
110 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
45,690 49,030 01:34,720 0,00
11 11
118 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
49,080 61,280 01:50,360 118,89
999999 999999
128 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
0,00DNF2
19 19
148 GARCIA ROCA, ANGEL
2003 - NEVAD
97496222

ANZ
68,120 66,820 02:14,940 305,73
5 5
106 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
48,680 52,520 01:41,200 49,26
999999 999999
116 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNF1
14 14
145 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
58,060 56,520 01:54,580 150,96
999999 999999
147 MOLINO MEDINA, DAMIAN
2002 - SCG
97498827

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
112 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 GARCIA MOLINERO, GABRIEL
2003 - SCG
97495564

ANZ
0,00DNS
2 2
132 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
47,720 50,940 01:38,660 29,95
3 3
130 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
47,810 52,180 01:39,990 40,06
999999 999999
146 Hernández de la Rosa, Hugo
2003 - SCG
97499566

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
129 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
0,00DNF2
10 10
134 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
53,750 55,870 01:49,620 113,26
9 9
111 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
48,280 60,300 01:48,580 105,35
12 12
109 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
50,140 60,310 01:50,450 119,57
999999 999999
125 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
0,00DNS
13 13
124 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
51,280 62,930 01:54,210 148,15
999999 999999
121 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
117 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
0,00DNF2
18 18
141 MUÑIZ CERNUDA, LUCAS
2003 - MITIC
97495712

MAD
58,040 63,480 02:01,520 203,72
999999 999999
149 Martin Cabrera, Luis
2002 - GLBRC
97499405

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
126 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
113 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 Casaseca Fente, Luis
2003 - GLBRC
97495570

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
139 LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
2003 - RURAL
97495536

ANZ
0,00DNF2
15 15
142 TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
2003 - SCG
2492404

ANZ
59,000 58,770 01:57,770 175,21
999999 999999
120 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
0,00DNF2
6 6
122 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
51,300 51,180 01:42,480 58,99
999999 999999
0 CUBILLO GOYTRE, NICOLAS
2003 - CEVA
97496359

CAT
0,00DNS
20 20
150 MOLINA AREVALO, NIKITA
2003 - MONAC
97495573

ANZ
69,990 70,150 02:20,140 345,25
999999 999999
140 galera hita, pablo
2003 - GrSC
97498708

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SAENZ GUERRERO, PABLO
2002 - WCAMP
97495521

ANZ
0,00DNS
4 4
123 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
47,970 52,640 01:40,610 44,77
999999 999999
108 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
0,00DNF1
7 7
127 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
50,260 53,370 01:43,630 67,73
999999 999999
144 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
2002 - WCAMP
97496226

ANZ
0,00DNF1
17 17
136 ESPADAS PADIAL, SIMÓN
2003 - RURAL
97495534

ANZ
57,490 62,050 01:59,540 188,67