Código
ALP472018-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
79 Morote Corral, Adrian
2002 - GLBRC
97498151

ANZ
57,600 55,530 01:53,130 88,45
4 4
85 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
54,140 52,040 01:46,180 23,02
999999 999999
0 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
102 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - NEVAD
97496230

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
96 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
0,00DNF1
1 1
83 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
53,270 50,830 01:44,100 3,44
999999 999999
0 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
0,00DNS
5 5
87 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
55,490 52,470 01:47,960 39,78
21 21
107 GARCIA ROCA, ANGEL
2003 - NEVAD
97496222

ANZ
65,540 62,630 02:08,170 230,04
999999 999999
0 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
80 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNF1
14 14
100 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
58,850 55,230 01:54,080 97,39
22 22
106 MOLINO MEDINA, DAMIAN
2002 - SCG
97498827

ANZ
71,480 67,800 02:19,280 334,63
999999 999999
0 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 GARCIA MOLINERO, GABRIEL
2003 - SCG
97495564

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
105 Hernández de la Rosa, Hugo
2003 - SCG
97499566

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
0,00DNS
13 13
93 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
2003 - RURAL
2492407

ANZ
58,120 55,890 01:54,010 96,73
999999 999999
0 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNS
9 9
84 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
56,600 54,550 01:51,150 69,81
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
0,00DNS
10 10
92 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
57,230 54,490 01:51,720 75,17
999999 999999
0 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
0,00DNS
7 7
91 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
55,690 53,810 01:49,500 54,28
20 20
104 MUÑIZ CERNUDA, LUCAS
2003 - MITIC
97495712

MAD
64,600 62,810 02:07,410 222,88
999999 999999
108 Martin Cabrera, Luis
2002 - GLBRC
97499405

ANZ
0,00DNF1
11 11
81 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
57,450 54,310 01:51,760 75,55
2 2
78 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
53,930 51,060 01:44,990 11,82
999999 999999
94 Casaseca Fente, Luis
2003 - GLBRC
97495570

ANZ
0,00DNF1
19 19
98 LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
2003 - RURAL
97495536

ANZ
62,980 59,650 02:02,630 177,88
16 16
101 TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
2003 - SCG
2492404

ANZ
60,370 59,150 01:59,520 148,60
999999 999999
0 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
0,00DNS
8 8
88 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
56,370 53,570 01:49,940 58,42
999999 999999
0 CUBILLO GOYTRE, NICOLAS
2003 - CEVA
97496359

CAT
0,00DNS
23 23
109 MOLINA AREVALO, NIKITA
2003 - MONAC
97495573

ANZ
71,260 70,950 02:22,210 362,21
999999 999999
99 galera hita, pablo
2003 - GrSC
97498708

ANZ
0,00DNF2
17 17
97 SAENZ GUERRERO, PABLO
2002 - WCAMP
97495521

ANZ
61,700 58,310 02:00,010 153,22
6 6
82 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
55,880 53,260 01:49,140 50,89
3 3
86 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
53,980 51,320 01:45,300 14,74
999999 999999
89 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
103 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
2002 - WCAMP
97496226

ANZ
59,380 57,830 01:57,210 126,86
18 18
95 ESPADAS PADIAL, SIMÓN
2003 - RURAL
97495534

ANZ
62,560 59,520 02:02,080 172,70