Código
ALP512018-14
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
112 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
0,00DNF2
25 25
133 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
50,840 52,000 01:42,840 77,38
999999 999999
109 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
0,00DNQ2
11 11
108 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
45,910 50,840 01:36,750 30,16
14 14
140 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
47,450 51,060 01:38,510 43,81
3 3
120 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
44,840 48,800 01:33,640 6,05
20 20
142 MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
2002 - CAEI
97494760

CAT
47,800 53,240 01:41,040 63,42
9 9
129 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
45,470 50,950 01:36,420 27,60
24 24
131 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
49,720 52,560 01:42,280 73,04
10 10
123 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
46,240 50,210 01:36,450 27,84
21 21
125 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
49,190 52,250 01:41,440 66,53
27 27
137 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
48,000 55,310 01:43,310 81,03
34 34
138 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
55,070 57,570 01:52,640 153,37
26 26
117 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
52,790 50,150 01:42,940 78,16
999999 999999
113 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
0,00DNF2
31 31
132 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
50,770 54,360 01:45,130 95,14
18 18
144 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
48,880 51,590 01:40,470 59,00
16 16
126 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
48,440 50,310 01:38,750 45,67
999999 999999
119 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
0,00DNF2
2 2
101 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
43,580 49,990 01:33,570 5,51
999999 999999
143 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
115 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNF2
32 32
106 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
50,750 54,830 01:45,580 98,63
6 6
102 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
45,180 50,270 01:35,450 20,08
33 33
135 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
51,930 53,980 01:45,910 101,18
29 29
114 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
50,930 52,990 01:43,920 85,75
23 23
134 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
50,100 51,780 01:41,880 69,94
19 19
105 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
48,230 52,350 01:40,580 59,86
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
0,00DNS
35 35
116 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
47,900 68,930 01:56,830 185,85
17 17
146 PONS MORILLO, LUCAS
2003 - CANMC
97496114

CAT
49,030 50,370 01:39,400 50,71
999999 999999
110 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
104 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
0,00DNF2
4 4
103 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
43,730 50,050 01:33,780 7,13
22 22
141 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
49,540 51,980 01:41,520 67,15
30 30
118 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
50,410 53,550 01:43,960 86,07
8 8
121 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
45,970 49,740 01:35,710 22,10
13 13
139 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
46,020 52,110 01:38,130 40,86
5 5
107 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
45,000 49,130 01:34,130 9,85
15 15
130 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
47,190 51,400 01:38,590 44,43
12 12
145 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
46,930 50,000 01:36,930 31,56
7 7
111 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
45,740 49,930 01:35,670 21,79
28 28
124 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
47,470 55,980 01:43,450 82,11
1 1
136 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
44,690 48,170 01:32,860 0,00
999999 999999
128 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
0,00DNF1