Código
ALP512018-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
54 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
50,000 49,540 01:39,540 1,01
6 6
61 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
51,610 51,360 01:42,970 25,86
999999 999999
39 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
0,00DNF2
15 15
49 MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
2004 - SKIVA
97496881

ARA
53,800 52,470 01:46,270 49,76
999999 999999
38 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
60 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
52,260 51,810 01:44,070 33,83
9 9
32 GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
2004 - FORMI
97496123

ARA
52,420 51,700 01:44,120 34,19
20 20
41 TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL
2004 - CESVA
97496677

VAS
56,560 61,670 01:58,230 136,39
999999 999999
55 Pi Vallegant, Ewen
2004 - LMCE
97499199

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
57 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
52,460 51,730 01:44,190 34,70
18 18
35 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
56,590 56,000 01:52,590 95,54
999999 999999
46 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
63 JORGE BERGE, JAN
2004 - CEVA
97497787

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
33 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
52,480 53,030 01:45,510 44,26
999999 999999
43 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
0,00DNQ2
17 17
51 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
52,500 59,380 01:51,880 90,40
19 19
52 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
63,670 53,960 01:57,630 132,05
999999 999999
42 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
0,00DNQ2
4 4
37 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
48,510 51,290 01:39,800 2,90
1 1
31 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
49,290 50,110 01:39,400 0,00
5 5
34 MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
2004 - CAEI
97494754

CAT
49,240 51,280 01:40,520 8,11
999999 999999
47 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
36 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
2004 - FORMI
97495697

ARA
0,00DNF2
21 21
58 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
62,030 58,750 02:00,780 154,87
999999 999999
44 PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
2004 - TECALP
97495202

MAD
0,00DNQ2
12 12
59 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
52,530 51,960 01:44,490 36,87
999999 999999
45 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
53 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
52,020 56,940 01:48,960 69,25
2 2
40 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
51,580 47,930 01:39,510 0,80
999999 999999
62 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
11 11
50 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
53,130 51,170 01:44,300 35,49
13 13
48 GARCES MARTINEZ, TOMAS
2004 - CANMC
97494644

CAT
53,610 51,790 01:45,400 43,46
7 7
56 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
51,890 51,930 01:43,820 32,02