Código
ALP512018-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
50 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
63,310 64,170 02:07,480 9,08
16 16
39 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
66,790 66,690 02:13,480 55,63
14 14
32 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
65,560 67,440 02:13,000 51,91
999999 999999
33 MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
2004 - SKIVA
97496881

ARA
0,00DNF1
1 1
56 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
62,120 64,190 02:06,310 0,00
11 11
51 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
66,600 66,270 02:12,870 50,90
17 17
43 GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
2004 - FORMI
97496123

ARA
66,800 66,840 02:13,640 56,87
999999 999999
55 TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL
2004 - CESVA
97496677

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 Pi Vallegant, Ewen
2004 - LMCE
97499199

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
34 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
66,040 66,880 02:12,920 51,28
26 26
36 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
78,410 74,920 02:33,330 209,64
22 22
38 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
69,130 68,340 02:17,470 86,59
8 8
64 JORGE BERGE, JAN
2004 - CEVA
97497787

CAT
65,430 66,470 02:11,900 43,37
21 21
46 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
67,690 68,760 02:16,450 78,67
4 4
42 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
63,130 64,810 02:07,940 12,65
9 9
31 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
65,560 66,590 02:12,150 45,31
24 24
54 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
70,660 70,400 02:21,060 114,44
5 5
41 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
63,760 65,340 02:09,100 21,65
20 20
59 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
70,420 65,130 02:15,550 71,69
6 6
44 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
64,920 65,310 02:10,230 30,41
999999 999999
58 MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
2004 - CAEI
97494754

CAT
0,00DNQ2
10 10
49 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
65,560 66,730 02:12,290 46,40
23 23
52 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
2004 - FORMI
97495697

ARA
68,030 69,600 02:17,630 87,83
25 25
48 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
74,390 74,480 02:28,870 175,04
999999 999999
61 PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
2004 - TECALP
97495202

MAD
0,00DNF1
13 13
53 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
66,100 66,880 02:12,980 51,75
3 3
35 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
62,790 65,100 02:07,890 12,26
19 19
45 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
67,930 67,330 02:15,260 69,44
999999 999999
47 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
0,00DNF1
18 18
62 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
66,930 67,580 02:14,510 63,62
7 7
57 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
64,820 66,080 02:10,900 35,61
999999 999999
60 GARCES MARTINEZ, TOMAS
2004 - CANMC
97494644

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
40 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
65,990 67,150 02:13,140 52,99