Código
ALP512018-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
13 13
129 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
59,970 61,980 02:01,950 16,34
30 30
135 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
63,510 65,040 02:08,550 70,26
999999 999999
106 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
0,00DNF1
15 15
101 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
59,700 62,380 02:02,080 17,40
22 22
134 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
61,590 62,620 02:04,210 34,80
3 3
103 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
58,480 61,690 02:00,170 1,80
0 0
0 MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
2002 - CAEI
97494760

CAT
0,00
10 10
127 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
60,110 61,440 02:01,550 13,07
24 24
125 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
62,360 63,340 02:05,700 46,98
8 8
115 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
59,530 61,720 02:01,250 10,62
999999 999999
123 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
139 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNF1
32 32
144 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
67,060 67,450 02:14,510 118,96
6 6
117 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
59,380 61,300 02:00,680 5,96
20 20
111 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
61,720 62,200 02:03,920 32,44
27 27
138 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
62,940 64,470 02:07,410 60,95
999999 999999
140 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
0,00DNF2
26 26
128 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
63,410 62,880 02:06,290 51,80
999999 999999
119 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
0,00DNQ2
16 16
130 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
59,730 63,260 02:02,990 24,84
11 11
145 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
60,310 61,490 02:01,800 15,11
999999 999999
104 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNF1
29 29
133 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
62,700 65,070 02:07,770 63,89
9 9
105 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
59,570 61,770 02:01,340 11,36
999999 999999
143 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
113 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
0,00DNF1
31 31
136 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
65,870 66,710 02:12,580 103,19
25 25
122 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
62,050 63,870 02:05,920 48,78
0 0
0 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
0,00
19 19
126 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
61,480 62,370 02:03,850 31,86
23 23
137 PONS MORILLO, LUCAS
2003 - CANMC
97496114

CAT
62,450 62,590 02:05,040 41,59
999999 999999
131 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
0,00DNF1
14 14
116 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
60,030 61,930 02:01,960 16,42
1 1
112 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
58,680 61,270 01:59,950 0,00
18 18
141 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
61,150 62,640 02:03,790 31,37
28 28
108 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
62,420 65,110 02:07,530 61,93
999999 999999
118 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
120 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
109 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
58,850 61,170 02:00,020 0,57
17 17
121 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
60,850 62,230 02:03,080 25,57
5 5
114 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
59,360 61,150 02:00,510 4,58
12 12
102 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
59,360 62,500 02:01,860 15,60
21 21
107 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
60,750 63,200 02:03,950 32,68
4 4
124 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
59,550 60,860 02:00,410 3,76
7 7
110 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
59,210 61,630 02:00,840 7,27