Código
ALP512018-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
15 15
122 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
01:10,370 31,59
999999 999999
138 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
0,00DNF
31 31
109 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
01:12,420 63,98
17 17
119 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
01:10,650 36,02
23 23
112 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
01:11,150 43,91
10 10
120 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
01:09,510 18,01
999999 999999
0 MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
2002 - CAEI
97494760

CAT
0,00DNS
3 3
125 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
01:08,520 2,37
37 37
102 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
01:13,630 83,09
4 4
114 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
01:08,940 9,00
28 28
104 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
01:12,120 59,24
13 13
141 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
01:10,260 29,86
999999 999999
143 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
0,00DNF
16 16
126 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
01:10,560 34,59
18 18
113 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
01:10,690 36,65
27 27
140 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
01:11,930 56,24
999999 999999
137 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
0,00DNF
20 20
121 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
01:10,750 37,60
999999 999999
106 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
0,00DNF
19 19
124 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
01:10,700 36,81
6 6
131 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
01:09,070 11,06
12 12
107 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
01:10,220 29,22
34 34
136 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
01:13,330 78,35
1 1
1111 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
01:08,370 0,00
39 39
142 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
01:17,010 136,48
32 32
108 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
01:12,580 66,50
38 38
139 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
01:14,910 103,31
28 28
105 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
01:12,120 59,24
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
0,00DNS
14 14
127 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
01:10,360 31,43
33 33
133 PONS MORILLO, LUCAS
2003 - CANMC
97496114

CAT
01:13,320 78,19
30 30
135 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
01:12,210 60,66
7 7
129 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
01:09,160 12,48
9 9
123 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
01:09,280 14,37
25 25
134 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
01:11,420 48,18
35 35
110 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
01:13,570 82,14
26 26
115 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
01:11,740 53,23
1 1
132 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
01:08,370 0,00
7 7
118 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
01:09,160 12,48
24 24
128 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
01:11,330 46,76
21 21
117 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
01:10,970 41,07
22 22
130 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
01:11,000 41,54
36 36
101 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
01:13,580 82,30
11 11
103 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
01:09,530 18,32
5 5
116 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
01:09,020 10,27