Código
ALP512018-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
1 1
50 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
01:08,990 0,00
17 17
43 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
01:11,460 38,67
28 28
38 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
01:14,830 91,42
23 23
51 MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
2004 - SKIVA
97496881

ARA
01:13,040 63,40
5 5
35 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
01:09,810 12,84
19 19
33 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
01:11,600 40,86
22 22
44 GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
2004 - FORMI
97496123

ARA
01:12,330 52,29
30 30
61 TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL
2004 - CESVA
97496677

VAS
01:20,400 178,62
8 8
36 Pi Vallegant, Ewen
2004 - LMCE
97499199

CAT
01:10,270 20,04
11 11
46 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
01:10,500 23,64
31 31
54 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
01:21,530 196,31
999999 999999
42 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
0,00DNF
14 14
55 JORGE BERGE, JAN
2004 - CEVA
97497787

CAT
01:10,910 30,06
27 27
34 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
01:14,590 87,66
9 9
31 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
01:10,350 21,29
16 16
32 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
01:11,050 32,25
29 29
48 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
01:20,140 174,55
6 6
49 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
01:09,960 15,18
21 21
40 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
01:12,130 49,15
4 4
57 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
01:09,800 12,68
10 10
59 MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
2004 - CAEI
97494754

CAT
01:10,470 23,17
18 18
58 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
01:11,540 39,92
26 26
47 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
2004 - FORMI
97495697

ARA
01:14,160 80,93
32 32
39 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
01:21,920 202,41
25 25
63 PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
2004 - TECALP
97495202

MAD
01:13,470 70,13
12 12
45 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
01:10,790 28,18
2 2
52 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
01:09,380 6,11
24 24
41 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
01:13,220 66,22
3 3
56 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
01:09,550 8,77
20 20
62 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
01:12,090 48,53
7 7
37 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
01:10,120 17,69
15 15
60 GARCES MARTINEZ, TOMAS
2004 - CANMC
97494644

CAT
01:11,010 31,62
13 13
53 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
01:10,860 29,27