Código
ALP512018-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
2 2
50 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
01:08,770 23,10
26 26
43 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
01:14,080 108,27
16 16
38 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
01:11,370 64,80
27 27
51 MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
2004 - SKIVA
97496881

ARA
01:14,540 115,65
1 1
35 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
01:07,330 0,00
6 6
33 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
01:09,960 42,19
24 24
44 GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
2004 - FORMI
97496123

ARA
01:13,860 104,74
30 30
61 TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL
2004 - CESVA
97496677

VAS
01:21,810 232,26
7 7
36 Pi Vallegant, Ewen
2004 - LMCE
97499199

CAT
01:10,180 45,72
19 19
46 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
01:12,180 77,80
31 31
54 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
01:24,360 273,17
21 21
42 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
01:13,090 92,39
9 9
55 JORGE BERGE, JAN
2004 - CEVA
97497787

CAT
01:10,260 47,00
25 25
34 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
01:13,960 106,35
5 5
31 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
01:09,430 33,68
12 12
32 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
01:10,760 55,02
999999 999999
48 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
0,00DNF
3 3
49 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
01:09,240 30,64
999999 999999
40 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
0,00DNF
4 4
57 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
01:09,420 33,52
17 17
59 MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
2004 - CAEI
97494754

CAT
01:11,430 65,77
13 13
58 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
01:10,840 56,30
28 28
47 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
2004 - FORMI
97495697

ARA
01:15,870 136,98
29 29
39 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
01:20,150 205,64
22 22
63 PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
2004 - TECALP
97495202

MAD
01:13,640 101,21
11 11
45 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
01:10,420 49,56
8 8
52 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
01:10,200 46,04
23 23
41 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
01:13,730 102,66
10 10
56 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
01:10,380 48,92
20 20
62 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
2004 - SCG
97495557

ANZ
01:13,010 91,11
14 14
37 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
01:10,850 56,46
18 18
60 GARCES MARTINEZ, TOMAS
2004 - CANMC
97494644

CAT
01:11,910 73,47
15 15
53 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
01:10,960 58,23