Código
ALP512018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
12 12
122 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
01:08,500 31,14
40 40
138 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
01:15,090 138,04
28 28
109 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
01:09,900 53,85
12 12
119 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
01:08,500 31,14
16 16
112 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
01:08,650 33,58
3 3
120 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
01:06,870 4,70
999999 999999
0 MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
2002 - CAEI
97494760

CAT
0,00DNS
2 2
125 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
01:06,770 3,08
27 27
102 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
01:09,810 52,39
11 11
114 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
01:08,170 25,79
20 20
104 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
01:08,850 36,82
26 26
141 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
01:09,800 52,23
41 41
143 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
01:16,270 157,18
14 14
126 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
01:08,600 32,77
21 21
113 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
01:08,890 37,47
36 36
140 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
01:11,950 87,11
18 18
137 FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
2003 - C.E.T
97495416

CAT
01:08,760 35,36
25 25
121 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
01:09,650 49,80
23 23
106 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
01:09,080 40,55
8 8
124 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
01:07,660 17,52
17 17
131 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
01:08,690 34,23
6 6
107 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
01:07,260 11,03
35 35
136 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
01:11,930 86,78
1 1
111 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
01:06,580 0,00
38 38
142 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
01:13,190 107,22
33 33
108 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
01:11,760 84,03
39 39
139 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
01:13,920 119,06
29 29
105 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
01:10,040 56,12
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
0,00DNS
24 24
127 MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
2002 - CEVA
97494703

CAT
01:09,610 49,15
37 37
133 PONS MORILLO, LUCAS
2003 - CANMC
97496114

CAT
01:12,230 91,65
34 34
135 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
01:11,800 84,67
9 9
129 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
01:07,970 22,55
6 6
123 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
01:07,260 11,03
32 32
134 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
01:11,140 73,97
31 31
110 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
01:10,870 69,59
18 18
115 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
01:08,760 35,36
10 10
132 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
01:08,160 25,63
4 4
118 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
01:06,900 5,19
15 15
128 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
01:08,610 32,93
999999 999999
117 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
0,00DNF
22 22
130 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
01:09,010 39,42
30 30
101 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
01:10,100 57,10
5 5
103 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
01:07,120 8,76
999999 999999
116 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
0,00DNF