Código
ALP392018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
71 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
46,200 45,730 01:31,930 175,44
999999 999999
42 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
0,00DNF2
10 10
50 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
41,680 40,240 01:21,920 49,93
999999 999999
57 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
46 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
38,630 39,530 01:18,160 2,79
19 19
70 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
45,620 45,060 01:30,680 159,77
999999 999999
59 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
58 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
40,000 40,130 01:20,130 27,49
3 3
54 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
39,640 39,610 01:19,250 16,46
11 11
51 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
41,120 41,130 01:22,250 54,07
999999 999999
0 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
2002 - CESVA
97495184

VAS
0,00DNS
999999 999999
47 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
0,00DNF1
15 15
69 DELAIRE GRACIA, DIEGO
2003 - FORMI
97495917

ARA
43,960 43,320 01:27,280 117,14
999999 999999
0 AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
2002 - CEC
97499232

ARA
0,00DNS
22 22
76 OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
2002 - MAYEN
97495083

ARA
47,540 46,480 01:34,020 201,65
2 2
53 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
38,750 39,710 01:18,460 6,55
6 6
55 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
39,660 40,320 01:19,980 25,61
999999 999999
48 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 MARCO DE REGIL, IGNACIO
2003 - G.ELE
97496151

VAS
0,00DNF1
26 26
75 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
2002 - CEJCA
97496782

ARA
50,520 48,000 01:38,520 258,07
999999 999999
56 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
0,00DNF1
24 24
68 MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
2002 - ESQNV
97495137

NAV
48,100 48,110 01:36,210 229,11
9 9
49 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
40,400 41,470 01:21,870 49,31
12 12
80 ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE
2003 - CEC
97498408

ARA
42,080 42,270 01:24,350 80,40
23 23
72 Vicens Buceta, Juan
2002 - ZIMAS
97498645

MAD
48,810 45,970 01:34,780 211,18
999999 999999
45 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
62 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
45,600 45,790 01:31,390 168,67
8 8
44 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
40,190 40,170 01:20,360 30,37
999999 999999
0 BERNAT QUINTILLA, LUCAS
2003 - CEVB
97498658

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
63 DE LA RICA CELORIO, MARCO
2003 - FORMI
97496129

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
0,00DNS
5 5
60 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
39,890 40,030 01:19,920 24,86
16 16
65 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
44,410 42,950 01:27,360 118,14
17 17
52 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
43,030 44,520 01:27,550 120,53
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97495698

ARA
0,00DNS
25 25
73 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
2002 - ESQNV
97495135

NAV
48,150 48,440 01:36,590 233,87
4 4
43 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
39,680 40,110 01:19,790 23,23
999999 999999
61 ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
2002 - PANTI
97495030

ARA
0,00DNQ1
13 13
66 GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
2002 - FORMI
97497584

ARA
43,570 42,420 01:25,990 100,97
18 18
77 SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
2003 - FORMI
97496711

ARA
46,030 43,650 01:29,680 147,23
27 27
79 GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97495071

VAS
56,720 57,300 01:54,020 452,42
14 14
64 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
42,830 43,730 01:26,560 108,11
999999 999999
0 ALDAMIZ-ECHEBARRIA FERNANDEZ, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97497984

VAS
0,00DNS