Código
ALP392018-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
24 24
30 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
44,040 43,020 01:27,060 148,73
5 5
1 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
38,170 38,550 01:16,720 14,82
999999 999999
13 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
5 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
16 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
29 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
43,620 41,880 01:25,500 128,53
2 2
3 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
37,190 38,540 01:15,730 2,00
6 6
20 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
38,800 38,580 01:17,380 23,37
999999 999999
18 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
19 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
2002 - CESVA
97495184

VAS
0,00DNS
1 1
9 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
37,610 38,060 01:15,670 1,22
21 21
26 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
42,910 43,150 01:26,060 135,78
23 23
28 DELAIRE GRACIA, DIEGO
2003 - FORMI
97495917

ARA
43,050 43,680 01:26,730 144,46
999999 999999
0 AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
2002 - CEC
97499232

ARA
0,00DNS
25 25
35 OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
2002 - MAYEN
97495083

ARA
44,660 43,340 01:28,000 160,91
10 10
10 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
38,570 40,310 01:18,880 42,79
12 12
17 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
40,150 41,010 01:21,160 72,32
999999 999999
7 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
33 MARCO DE REGIL, IGNACIO
2003 - G.ELE
97496151

VAS
0,00DNF1
27 27
34 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
2002 - CEJCA
97496782

ARA
44,540 45,150 01:29,690 182,79
7 7
6 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
38,430 39,190 01:17,620 26,47
18 18
27 MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
2002 - ESQNV
97495137

NAV
42,020 41,710 01:23,730 105,60
999999 999999
15 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNQ1
13 13
40 ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE
2003 - CEC
97498408

ARA
41,980 40,420 01:22,400 88,38
20 20
31 Vicens Buceta, Juan
2002 - ZIMAS
97498645

MAD
43,220 42,400 01:25,620 130,08
4 4
4 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
38,120 38,100 01:16,220 8,34
17 17
21 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
41,890 41,750 01:23,640 104,44
9 9
11 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
39,350 39,400 01:18,750 41,11
999999 999999
0 BERNAT QUINTILLA, LUCAS
2003 - CEVB
97498658

ARA
0,00DNS
22 22
22 DE LA RICA CELORIO, MARCO
2003 - FORMI
97496129

ARA
45,000 41,090 01:26,090 136,17
999999 999999
0 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
0,00DNS
8 8
14 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
38,770 39,050 01:17,820 29,06
11 11
24 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
40,290 40,550 01:20,840 68,18
999999 999999
8 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97495698

ARA
0,00DNS
26 26
32 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
2002 - ESQNV
97495135

NAV
44,470 44,420 01:28,890 172,43
3 3
2 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
37,450 38,610 01:16,060 6,27
15 15
12 ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
2002 - PANTI
97495030

ARA
41,990 40,440 01:22,430 88,77
15 15
25 GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
2002 - FORMI
97497584

ARA
41,510 42,080 01:23,590 103,79
28 28
36 SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
2003 - FORMI
97496711

ARA
44,980 44,780 01:29,760 183,70
29 29
38 GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97495071

VAS
52,140 49,760 01:41,900 340,92
14 14
23 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
40,890 41,540 01:22,430 88,77
999999 999999
0 ALDAMIZ-ECHEBARRIA FERNANDEZ, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97497984

VAS
0,00DNS